Select
1.1 By 2030, eradicate extreme poverty for all people everywhere, currently measured as people living on less than $1.25 a day
1.2 By 2030, reduce at least by half the proportion of men, women and children of all ages living in poverty in all its dimensions according to national definitions
1.3 Implement nationally appropriate social protection systems and measures for all, including floors, and by 2030 achieve substantial coverage of the poor and the vulnerable
1.4 By 2030, ensure that all men and women, in particular the poor and the vulnerable, have equal rights to economic resources, as well as access to basic services, ownership and control over land and other forms of property, inheritance, natural resources, appropriate new technology and financial services, including microfinance
1.5 By 2030, build the resilience of the poor and those in vulnerable situations and reduce their exposure and vulnerability to climate-related extreme events and other economic, social and environmental shocks and disasters
1.a Ensure significant mobilization of resources from a variety of sources, including through enhanced development cooperation, in order to provide adequate and predictable means for developing countries, in particular least developed countries, to implement programmes and policies to end poverty in all its dimensions
1.b Create sound policy frameworks at the national, regional and international levels, based on pro-poor and gender-sensitive development strategies, to support accelerated investment in poverty eradication actions
2.1 By 2030, end hunger and ensure access by all people, in particular the poor and people in vulnerable situations, including infants, to safe, nutritious and sufficient food all year round
2.2 By 2030, end all forms of malnutrition, including achieving, by 2025, the internationally agreed targets on stunting and wasting in children under 5 years of age, and address the nutritional needs of adolescent girls, pregnant and lactating women and older persons
2.3 By 2030, double the agricultural productivity and incomes of small-scale food producers, in particular women, indigenous peoples, family farmers, pastoralists and fishers, including through secure and equal access to land, other productive resources and inputs, knowledge, financial services, markets and opportunities for value addition and non-farm employment
2.4 By 2030, ensure sustainable food production systems and implement resilient agricultural practices that increase productivity and production, that help maintain ecosystems, that strengthen capacity for adaptation to climate change, extreme weather, drought, flooding and other disasters and that progressively improve land and soil quality
2.5 By 2020, maintain the genetic diversity of seeds, cultivated plants and farmed and domesticated animals and their related wild species, including through soundly managed and diversified seed and plant banks at the national, regional and international levels, and promote access to and fair and equitable sharing of benefits arising from the utilization of genetic resources and associated traditional knowledge, as internationally agreed
2.a Increase investment, including through enhanced international cooperation, in rural infrastructure, agricultural research and extension services, technology development and plant and livestock gene banks in order to enhance agricultural productive capacity in developing countries, in particular least developed countries
2.b Correct and prevent trade restrictions and distortions in world agricultural markets, including through the parallel elimination of all forms of agricultural export subsidies and all export measures with equivalent effect, in accordance with the mandate of the Doha Development Round
2.c Adopt measures to ensure the proper functioning of food commodity markets and their derivatives and facilitate timely access to market information, including on food reserves, in order to help limit extreme food price volatility
3.1 By 2030, reduce the global maternal mortality ratio to less than 70 per 100,000 live births
3.2 By 2030, end preventable deaths of newborns and children under 5 years of age, with all countries aiming to reduce neonatal mortality to at least as low as 12 per 1,000 live births and under-5 mortality to at least as low as 25 per 1,000 live births
3.3 By 2030, end the epidemics of AIDS, tuberculosis, malaria and neglected tropical diseases and combat hepatitis, water-borne diseases and other communicable diseases
3.4 By 2030, reduce by one third premature mortality from non-communicable diseases through prevention and treatment and promote mental health and well-being
3.5 Strengthen the prevention and treatment of substance abuse, including narcotic drug abuse and harmful use of alcohol
3.6 By 2020, halve the number of global deaths and injuries from road traffic accidents
3.7 By 2030, ensure universal access to sexual and reproductive health-care services, including for family planning, information and education, and the integration of reproductive health into national strategies and programmes
3.8 Achieve universal health coverage, including financial risk protection, access to quality essential health-care services and access to safe, effective, quality and affordable essential medicines and vaccines for all
3.9 By 2030, substantially reduce the number of deaths and illnesses from hazardous chemicals and air, water and soil pollution and contamination
3.a Strengthen the implementation of the World Health Organization Framework Convention on Tobacco Control in all countries, as appropriate
3.b Support the research and development of vaccines and medicines for the communicable and non-communicable diseases that primarily affect developing countries, provide access to affordable essential medicines and vaccines, in accordance with the Doha Declaration on the TRIPS Agreement and Public Health, which affirms the right of developing countries to use to the full the provisions in the Agreement on Trade-Related Aspects of Intellectual Property Rights regarding flexibilities to protect public health, and, in particular, provide access to medicines for all
3.c Substantially increase health financing and the recruitment, development, training and retention of the health workforce in developing countries, especially in least developed countries and small island developing States
3.d Strengthen the capacity of all countries, in particular developing countries, for early warning, risk reduction and management of national and global health risks
4.1 By 2030, ensure that all girls and boys complete free, equitable and quality primary and secondary education leading to relevant and effective learning outcomes
4.2 By 2030, ensure that all girls and boys have access to quality early childhood development, care and pre-primary education so that they are ready for primary education
4.3 By 2030, ensure equal access for all women and men to affordable and quality technical, vocational and tertiary education, including university
4.4 By 2030, substantially increase the number of youth and adults who have relevant skills, including technical and vocational skills, for employment, decent jobs and entrepreneurship
4.5 By 2030, eliminate gender disparities in education and ensure equal access to all levels of education and vocational training for the vulnerable, including persons with disabilities, indigenous peoples and children in vulnerable situations
4.6 By 2030, ensure that all youth and a substantial proportion of adults, both men and women, achieve literacy and numeracy
4.7 By 2030, ensure that all learners acquire the knowledge and skills needed to promote sustainable development, including, among others, through education for sustainable development and sustainable lifestyles, human rights, gender equality, promotion of a culture of peace and non-violence, global citizenship and appreciation of cultural diversity and of culture’s contribution to sustainable development
4.a Build and upgrade education facilities that are child, disability and gender sensitive and provide safe, non-violent, inclusive and effective learning environments for all
4.b By 2020, substantially expand globally the number of scholarships available to developing countries, in particular least developed countries, small island developing States and African countries, for enrolment in higher education, including vocational training and information and communications technology, technical, engineering and scientific programmes, in developed countries and other developing countries
4.c By 2030, substantially increase the supply of qualified teachers, including through international cooperation for teacher training in developing countries, especially least developed countries and small island developing States
5.1 End all forms of discrimination against all women and girls everywhere
5.2 Eliminate all forms of violence against all women and girls in the public and private spheres, including trafficking and sexual and other types of exploitation
5.3 Eliminate all harmful practices, such as child, early and forced marriage and female genital mutilation
5.4 Recognize and value unpaid care and domestic work through the provision of public services, infrastructure and social protection policies and the promotion of shared responsibility within the household and the family as nationally appropriate
5.5 Ensure women’s full and effective participation and equal opportunities for leadership at all levels of decision-making in political, economic and public life
5.6 Ensure universal access to sexual and reproductive health and reproductive rights as agreed in accordance with the Programme of Action of the International Conference on Population and Development and the Beijing Platform for Action and the outcome documents of their review conferences
5.a Undertake reforms to give women equal rights to economic resources, as well as access to ownership and control over land and other forms of property, financial services, inheritance and natural resources, in accordance with national laws
5.b Enhance the use of enabling technology, in particular information and communications technology, to promote the empowerment of women
5.c Adopt and strengthen sound policies and enforceable legislation for the promotion of gender equality and the empowerment of all women and girls at all levels
6.1 By 2030, achieve universal and equitable access to safe and affordable drinking water for all
6.2 By 2030, achieve access to adequate and equitable sanitation and hygiene for all and end open defecation, paying special attention to the needs of women and girls and those in vulnerable situations
6.3 By 2030, improve water quality by reducing pollution, eliminating dumping and minimizing release of hazardous chemicals and materials, halving the proportion of untreated wastewater and substantially increasing recycling and safe reuse globally
6.4 By 2030, substantially increase water-use efficiency across all sectors and ensure sustainable withdrawals and supply of freshwater to address water scarcity and substantially reduce the number of people suffering from water scarcity
6.5 By 2030, implement integrated water resources management at all levels, including through transboundary cooperation as appropriate
6.6 By 2020, protect and restore water-related ecosystems, including mountains, forests, wetlands, rivers, aquifers and lakes
6.a By 2030, expand international cooperation and capacity-building support to developing countries in water- and sanitation-related activities and programmes, including water harvesting, desalination, water efficiency, wastewater treatment, recycling and reuse technologies
6.b Support and strengthen the participation of local communities in improving water and sanitation management
7.1 By 2030, ensure universal access to affordable, reliable and modern energy services
7.2 By 2030, increase substantially the share of renewable energy in the global energy mix
7.3 By 2030, double the global rate of improvement in energy efficiency
7.a By 2030, enhance international cooperation to facilitate access to clean energy research and technology, including renewable energy, energy efficiency and advanced and cleaner fossil-fuel technology, and promote investment in energy infrastructure and clean energy technology
7.b By 2030, expand infrastructure and upgrade technology for supplying modern and sustainable energy services for all in developing countries, in particular least developed countries, small island developing States and landlocked developing countries, in accordance with their respective programmes of support
8.1 Sustain per capita economic growth in accordance with national circumstances and, in particular, at least 7 per cent gross domestic product growth per annum in the least developed countries
8.10 Strengthen the capacity of domestic financial institutions to encourage and expand access to banking, insurance and financial services for all
8.2 Achieve higher levels of economic productivity through diversification, technological upgrading and innovation, including through a focus on high-value added and labour-intensive sectors
8.3 Promote development-oriented policies that support productive activities, decent job creation, entrepreneurship, creativity and innovation, and encourage the formalization and growth of micro-, small- and medium-sized enterprises, including through access to financial services
8.4 Improve progressively, through 2030, global resource efficiency in consumption and production and endeavour to decouple economic growth from environmental degradation, in accordance with the 10-Year Framework of Programmes on Sustainable Consumption and Production, with developed countries taking the lead
8.5 By 2030, achieve full and productive employment and decent work for all women and men, including for young people and persons with disabilities, and equal pay for work of equal value
8.6 By 2020, substantially reduce the proportion of youth not in employment, education or training
8.7 Take immediate and effective measures to eradicate forced labour, end modern slavery and human trafficking and secure the prohibition and elimination of the worst forms of child labour, including recruitment and use of child soldiers, and by 2025 end child labour in all its forms
8.8 Protect labour rights and promote safe and secure working environments for all workers, including migrant workers, in particular women migrants, and those in precarious employment
8.9 By 2030, devise and implement policies to promote sustainable tourism that creates jobs and promotes local culture and products
8.a Increase Aid for Trade support for developing countries, in particular least developed countries, including through the Enhanced Integrated Framework for Trade-related Technical Assistance to Least Developed Countries
8.b By 2020, develop and operationalize a global strategy for youth employment and implement the Global Jobs Pact of the International Labour Organization
9.1 Develop quality, reliable, sustainable and resilient infrastructure, including regional and trans-border infrastructure, to support economic development and human well-being, with a focus on affordable and equitable access for all
9.2 Promote inclusive and sustainable industrialization and, by 2030, significantly raise industry’s share of employment and gross domestic product, in line with national circumstances, and double its share in least developed countries
9.3 Increase the access of small-scale industrial and other enterprises, in particular in developing countries, to financial services, including affordable credit, and their integration into value chains and markets
9.4 By 2030, upgrade infrastructure and retrofit industries to make them sustainable, with increased resource-use efficiency and greater adoption of clean and environmentally sound technologies and industrial processes, with all countries taking action in accordance with their respective capabilities
9.5 Enhance scientific research, upgrade the technological capabilities of industrial sectors in all countries, in particular developing countries, including, by 2030, encouraging innovation and substantially increasing the number of research and development workers per 1 million people and public and private research and development spending
9.a Facilitate sustainable and resilient infrastructure development in developing countries through enhanced financial, technological and technical support to African countries, least developed countries, landlocked developing countries and small island developing States
9.b Support domestic technology development, research and innovation in developing countries, including by ensuring a conducive policy environment for, inter alia, industrial diversification and value addition to commodities
9.c Significantly increase access to information and communications technology and strive to provide universal and affordable access to the Internet in least developed countries by 2020
10.1 By 2030, progressively achieve and sustain income growth of the bottom 40 per cent of the population at a rate higher than the national average
10.2 By 2030, empower and promote the social, economic and political inclusion of all, irrespective of age, sex, disability, race, ethnicity, origin, religion or economic or other status
10.3 Ensure equal opportunity and reduce inequalities of outcome, including by eliminating discriminatory laws, policies and practices and promoting appropriate legislation, policies and action in this regard
10.4 Adopt policies, especially fiscal, wage and social protection policies, and progressively achieve greater equality
10.5 Improve the regulation and monitoring of global financial markets and institutions and strengthen the implementation of such regulations
10.6 Ensure enhanced representation and voice for developing countries in decision-making in global international economic and financial institutions in order to deliver more effective, credible, accountable and legitimate institutions
10.7 Facilitate orderly, safe, regular and responsible migration and mobility of people, including through the implementation of planned and well-managed migration policies
10.a Implement the principle of special and differential treatment for developing countries, in particular least developed countries, in accordance with World Trade Organization agreements
10.b Encourage official development assistance and financial flows, including foreign direct investment, to States where the need is greatest, in particular least developed countries, African countries, small island developing States and landlocked developing countries, in accordance with their national plans and programmes
10.c By 2030, reduce to less than 3 per cent the transaction costs of migrant remittances and eliminate remittance corridors with costs higher than 5 per cent
11.1 By 2030, ensure access for all to adequate, safe and affordable housing and basic services and upgrade slums
11.2 By 2030, provide access to safe, affordable, accessible and sustainable transport systems for all, improving road safety, notably by expanding public transport, with special attention to the needs of those in vulnerable situations, women, children, persons with disabilities and older persons
11.3 By 2030, enhance inclusive and sustainable urbanization and capacity for participatory, integrated and sustainable human settlement planning and management in all countries
11.4 Strengthen efforts to protect and safeguard the world’s cultural and natural heritage
11.5 By 2030, significantly reduce the number of deaths and the number of people affected and substantially decrease the direct economic losses relative to global gross domestic product caused by disasters, including water-related disasters, with a focus on protecting the poor and people in vulnerable situations
11.6 By 2030, reduce the adverse per capita environmental impact of cities, including by paying special attention to air quality and municipal and other waste management
11.7 By 2030, provide universal access to safe, inclusive and accessible, green and public spaces, in particular for women and children, older persons and persons with disabilities
11.a Support positive economic, social and environmental links between urban, peri-urban and rural areas by strengthening national and regional development planning
11.b By 2020, substantially increase the number of cities and human settlements adopting and implementing integrated policies and plans towards inclusion, resource efficiency, mitigation and adaptation to climate change, resilience to disasters, and develop and implement, in line with the Sendai Framework for Disaster Risk Reduction 2015-2030, holistic disaster risk management at all levels
11.c Support least developed countries, including through financial and technical assistance, in building sustainable and resilient buildings utilizing local materials
12.1 Implement the 10-Year Framework of Programmes on Sustainable Consumption and Production Patterns, all countries taking action, with developed countries taking the lead, taking into account the development and capabilities of developing countries
12.2 By 2030, achieve the sustainable management and efficient use of natural resources
12.3 By 2030, halve per capita global food waste at the retail and consumer levels and reduce food losses along production and supply chains, including post-harvest losses
12.4 By 2020, achieve the environmentally sound management of chemicals and all wastes throughout their life cycle, in accordance with agreed international frameworks, and significantly reduce their release to air, water and soil in order to minimize their adverse impacts on human health and the environment
12.5 By 2030, substantially reduce waste generation through prevention, reduction, recycling and reuse
12.6 Encourage companies, especially large and transnational companies, to adopt sustainable practices and to integrate sustainability information into their reporting cycle
12.7 Promote public procurement practices that are sustainable, in accordance with national policies and priorities
12.8 By 2030, ensure that people everywhere have the relevant information and awareness for sustainable development and lifestyles in harmony with nature
12.a Support developing countries to strengthen their scientific and technological capacity to move towards more sustainable patterns of consumption and production
12.b Develop and implement tools to monitor sustainable development impacts for sustainable tourism that creates jobs and promotes local culture and products
12.c Rationalize inefficient fossil-fuel subsidies that encourage wasteful consumption by removing market distortions, in accordance with national circumstances, including by restructuring taxation and phasing out those harmful subsidies, where they exist, to reflect their environmental impacts, taking fully into account the specific needs and conditions of developing countries and minimizing the possible adverse impacts on their development in a manner that protects the poor and the affected communities
13.1 Strengthen resilience and adaptive capacity to climate-related hazards and natural disasters in all countries
13.2 Integrate climate change measures into national policies, strategies and planning
13.3 Improve education, awareness-raising and human and institutional capacity on climate change mitigation, adaptation, impact reduction and early warning
13.a Implement the commitment undertaken by developed-country parties to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change to a goal of mobilizing jointly $100 billion annually by 2020 from all sources to address the needs of developing countries in the context of meaningful mitigation actions and transparency on implementation and fully operationalize the Green Climate Fund through its capitalization as soon as possible
13.b Promote mechanisms for raising capacity for effective climate change-related planning and management in least developed countries and small island developing States, including focusing on women, youth and local and marginalized communities
14.1 By 2025, prevent and significantly reduce marine pollution of all kinds, in particular from land-based activities, including marine debris and nutrient pollution
14.2 By 2020, sustainably manage and protect marine and coastal ecosystems to avoid significant adverse impacts, including by strengthening their resilience, and take action for their restoration in order to achieve healthy and productive oceans
14.3 Minimize and address the impacts of ocean acidification, including through enhanced scientific cooperation at all levels
14.4 By 2020, effectively regulate harvesting and end overfishing, illegal, unreported and unregulated fishing and destructive fishing practices and implement science-based management plans, in order to restore fish stocks in the shortest time feasible, at least to levels that can produce maximum sustainable yield as determined by their biological characteristics
14.5 By 2020, conserve at least 10 per cent of coastal and marine areas, consistent with national and international law and based on the best available scientific information
14.6 By 2020, prohibit certain forms of fisheries subsidies which contribute to overcapacity and overfishing, eliminate subsidies that contribute to illegal, unreported and unregulated fishing and refrain from introducing new such subsidies, recognizing that appropriate and effective special and differential treatment for developing and least developed countries should be an integral part of the World Trade Organization fisheries subsidies negotiation[c]
14.7 By 2030, increase the economic benefits to small island developing States and least developed countries from the sustainable use of marine resources, including through sustainable management of fisheries, aquaculture and tourism
14.a Increase scientific knowledge, develop research capacity and transfer marine technology, taking into account the Intergovernmental Oceanographic Commission Criteria and Guidelines on the Transfer of Marine Technology, in order to improve ocean health and to enhance the contribution of marine biodiversity to the development of developing countries, in particular small island developing States and least developed countries
14.b Provide access for small-scale artisanal fishers to marine resources and markets
14.c Enhance the conservation and sustainable use of oceans and their resources by implementing international law as reflected in the United Nations Convention on the Law of the Sea, which provides the legal framework for the conservation and sustainable use of oceans and their resources, as recalled in paragraph 158 of "The future we want"
15.1 By 2020, ensure the conservation, restoration and sustainable use of terrestrial and inland freshwater ecosystems and their services, in particular forests, wetlands, mountains and drylands, in line with obligations under international agreements
15.2 By 2020, promote the implementation of sustainable management of all types of forests, halt deforestation, restore degraded forests and substantially increase afforestation and reforestation globally
15.3 By 2030, combat desertification, restore degraded land and soil, including land affected by desertification, drought and floods, and strive to achieve a land degradation-neutral world
15.4 By 2030, ensure the conservation of mountain ecosystems, including their biodiversity, in order to enhance their capacity to provide benefits that are essential for sustainable development
15.5 Take urgent and significant action to reduce the degradation of natural habitats, halt the loss of biodiversity and, by 2020, protect and prevent the extinction of threatened species
15.6 Promote fair and equitable sharing of the benefits arising from the utilization of genetic resources and promote appropriate access to such resources, as internationally agreed
15.7 Take urgent action to end poaching and trafficking of protected species of flora and fauna and address both demand and supply of illegal wildlife products
15.8 By 2020, introduce measures to prevent the introduction and significantly reduce the impact of invasive alien species on land and water ecosystems and control or eradicate the priority species
15.9 By 2020, integrate ecosystem and biodiversity values into national and local planning, development processes, poverty reduction strategies and accounts
15.a Mobilize and significantly increase financial resources from all sources to conserve and sustainably use biodiversity and ecosystems
15.b Mobilize significant resources from all sources and at all levels to finance sustainable forest management and provide adequate incentives to developing countries to advance such management, including for conservation and reforestation
15.c Enhance global support for efforts to combat poaching and trafficking of protected species, including by increasing the capacity of local communities to pursue sustainable livelihood opportunities
16.1 Significantly reduce all forms of violence and related death rates everywhere
16.10 Ensure public access to information and protect fundamental freedoms, in accordance with national legislation and international agreements
16.2 End abuse, exploitation, trafficking and all forms of violence against and torture of children
16.3 Promote the rule of law at the national and international levels and ensure equal access to justice for all
16.4 By 2030, significantly reduce illicit financial and arms flows, strengthen the recovery and return of stolen assets and combat all forms of organized crime
16.5 Substantially reduce corruption and bribery in all their forms
16.6 Develop effective, accountable and transparent institutions at all levels
16.7 Ensure responsive, inclusive, participatory and representative decision-making at all levels
16.8 Broaden and strengthen the participation of developing countries in the institutions of global governance
16.9 By 2030, provide legal identity for all, including birth registration
16.a Strengthen relevant national institutions, including through international cooperation, for building capacity at all levels, in particular in developing countries, to prevent violence and combat terrorism and crime
16.b Promote and enforce non-discriminatory laws and policies for sustainable development
17.1 Strengthen domestic resource mobilization, including through international support to developing countries, to improve domestic capacity for tax and other revenue collection
17.10 Promote a universal, rules-based, open, non-discriminatory and equitable multilateral trading system under the World Trade Organization, including through the conclusion of negotiations under its Doha Development Agenda
17.11 Significantly increase the exports of developing countries, in particular with a view to doubling the least developed countries’ share of global exports by 2020
17.12 Realize timely implementation of duty-free and quota-free market access on a lasting basis for all least developed countries, consistent with World Trade Organization decisions, including by ensuring that preferential rules of origin applicable to imports from least developed countries are transparent and simple, and contribute to facilitating market access
17.13 Enhance global macroeconomic stability, including through policy coordination and policy coherence
17.14 Enhance policy coherence for sustainable development
17.15 Respect each country’s policy space and leadership to establish and implement policies for poverty eradication and sustainable development
17.16 Enhance the Global Partnership for Sustainable Development, complemented by multi-stakeholder partnerships that mobilize and share knowledge, expertise, technology and financial resources, to support the achievement of the Sustainable Development Goals in all countries, in particular developing countries
17.17 Encourage and promote effective public, public-private and civil society partnerships, building on the experience and resourcing strategies of partnerships
17.18 By 2020, enhance capacity-building support to developing countries, including for least developed countries and small island developing States, to increase significantly the availability of high-quality, timely and reliable data disaggregated by income, gender, age, race, ethnicity, migratory status, disability, geographic location and other characteristics relevant in national contexts
17.19 By 2030, build on existing initiatives to develop measurements of progress on sustainable development that complement gross domestic product, and support statistical capacity-building in developing countries
17.2 Developed countries to implement fully their official development assistance commitments, including the commitment by many developed countries to achieve the target of 0.7 per cent of gross national income for official development assistance (ODA/GNI) to developing countries and 0.15 to 0.20 per cent of ODA/GNI to least developed countries; ODA providers are encouraged to consider setting a target to provide at least 0.20 per cent of ODA/GNI to least developed countries
17.3 Mobilize additional financial resources for developing countries from multiple sources
17.4 Assist developing countries in attaining long-term debt sustainability through coordinated policies aimed at fostering debt financing, debt relief and debt restructuring, as appropriate, and address the external debt of highly indebted poor countries to reduce debt distress
17.5 Adopt and implement investment promotion regimes for least developed countries
17.6 Enhance North-South, South-South and triangular regional and international cooperation on and access to science, technology and innovation and enhance knowledge-sharing on mutually agreed terms, including through improved coordination among existing mechanisms, in particular at the United Nations level, and through a global technology facilitation mechanism
17.7 Promote the development, transfer, dissemination and diffusion of environmentally sound technologies to developing countries on favourable terms, including on concessional and preferential terms, as mutually agreed
17.8 Fully operationalize the technology bank and science, technology and innovation capacity-building mechanism for least developed countries by 2017 and enhance the use of enabling technology, in particular information and communications technology
17.9 Enhance international support for implementing effective and targeted capacity-building in developing countries to support national plans to implement all the Sustainable Development Goals, including through North-South, South-South and triangular cooperation
Select
'Thierry Bangui Evalu
.
.Charles Louis J. Vanpraet
: GERARDO JOSE SANCHIS MUNOZ
? John Leake, Dr Gulnar Bektrova & Yerken Azhigaliyev
?Kholch Melmii Research and Training Centre? NGO
?r. Yilikal Addisu,
• Jato S. Sillah
• Richard Crawford Prentice
57361 E BALLON
A Muwonge
a. John Owanga
A. F. (Bob) ODEH
A.A.Averchenkov, G.S.Kust
A.K. Armah
A.K.M Waliul Islam
A.M.A Muhith
A.R.S. Progetti S.P.A.
A.S. Gunawardene
Aaron Cavieres
Aasha Subedi
Abagi Sidi Idriss
Abbas Balesem
Abbass Majeed Al-Bakry
Abd Alrahman Elamin
Abdel Rahman Khidir Osman
Abdel Wahab Al-Sabbagh
Abdel-Hamid MAHAMAT ALI
Abdeladhim ENNAIFER
Abdelillah Madar
Abdellatif Touzani |
Abdelrahman El-Mahdi
Abdenour BENBOUALI
Abderama Djimadoum
Abderaman Djimadoum
ABDERHAMANE Niang
ABDERHAMANE Niang et Thompson F. SAMA
Abderrahmane Ait Essbaa
Abdessatar MABKHOUT
Abdijamad Abdiwahab Sheikh
Abdoul Barry
Abdoul Karim DIALLO
Abdoulah Mamary Kane
Abdoulaye Ndiaye
Abdoulaye Nomaou
Abdoulaye Ouédraogo
Abdoulaye SENE
Abdourahamane Hasseye Touré
Abdul Hamid Marwat
ABDUL JABAAR FADULE
Abdul Latif Rao
Abdul Moien Jawhary
Abdul Rauf Meraj,
Abdulgadir Turkawi
Abdulghani Nofal
Abduljabar Abdalla Fadul
Abdullah Mansaray
Abera Gayessa
Abera Gayesa
Abera Gayessa
Abhijit Bhattachajee
Abhijit Bhattacharjee
abhijit Bhattacrje
Abhirup Bhunia
Abias Huongo
Abijit Bhattacharjee
Abiodun Onadipe
aboubacar Ben Allaoui
Aboudoulaye Sanou
ABROUS Mohamed
Abul Maal Muhith
ACET
Achille MutomboNtalaja
Achim Engelhardt
Achmed Solikhin
Achuoth Philip Deng
ACS Consulting
Action for Food Production, (AFPRO), New Delhi
Ada Zambrano
Adam NOVAK
Adam Platt
Adam Stapleton
Adama Alhassane DIALLO
Adama BELEMVIRE
Adbul Hamid Khan
Adelaide Sosseh
Adil
Adil Lari
Adila Tadjibaeva
Aditi Chanchani
Adolfo Cruces
Adolphe Musafari
Adrian Barrance, PhD
Adrian Cooper
Adrian Luke Strokes
Adrian Stokes
Adriana Bustillo
Adriana Rodriguez
Adrien Kouassi
Afaf Abu-Hasabo
AFAN, Consultores Internacionales, Carlos Saenz, Alberto Enriquez Villacorta
AFANA Arnaud
AFC India Ltd
AFPRO
Afrizal Tjeotra
Aftab Ahmad
AGADA N'GUESSAN
Agaje Tesfaye
Agapi Harutyunyan
AGBLONON K. William Oreste
AGILIS Consultants
Agnes Fall
Agora Consulting
Agostinho caet
Agostinho Fernandes
Agostinho Miguel Garcia
AGRICO&Associates
Agulhas Applied Knowledge
Agustín Canzani, Carmen Midaglia, Zoa Ferreira
Agustín Canzani/Carmen Midaglia
Agustín Salvia
Ahila Thillainathan
Ahmad Tijan B. Jallow
Ahmad Tijan Jallow
Ahmad Zubair Fattahi
Ahmed
Ahmed Bencheikh
Ahmed Djoumoi
Ahmed El-Kholei
Ahmed Hared Abdi
Ahmed Jamal
Ahmed M. Yousry
Ahmed Noor Al-Deen
Ahmed O. El-Kholei
Ahmed Seliem
Aibek Kadyraliev
Aicha Zinai
Aicha, Mammeria
Aida Bagic
Aida Orgocka
Aida Orgocka & Nikolina Kenig
Aida Ramírez
Aida Vezic
Aidil Fitri
Aileen Lyon
Aim Hakim
Aimé Dongmo Ngoutsop
Aimé Landry Dongmo
Ainhoa Jaureguiebeitia
Aisha Baya
Aissatou Yao YAo
Aisuluu Bolotbaeva
Ajuoga Alwar
AJUPA and Associates
Akbar Meirio
Akbar Nasir Khan
Akintore Adélard
AKM Masud Ali
AKRSP (I) Services Unit, Ahmedabad
Akter Hamid
Alaa Fahmy
Alain Bourbouze
Alain Célestin NAMPKEA
Alain Lafontaine
Alain MBONGO MAGONDO
Alain Noel Ampolo
ALAIN S. THERY
Alain S. Thiery
Alain Thery
Alain Théry
alain.mpoue@undp.org
Alan Ferguson
Alan Ferguson and Sok Vong
Alan Fox
Alan Fox and J. Ong
Alan John Ferguson
Alan Rodgers
Alban Ahoure
Albert Mariner
Albertino
Albertino Boa Morte Francisco
Albertino da Boa Morte Francisco
Albertino Francisco
Alberto Nuñez
Alberto Núñez Sabarís
Alberto Piubello
Alberto Yanosky
Albina L. Lara, Marcela Masnatta
Albino Luciani
Aldo Fabris
Aldo Magoga
Aldo Moauro
Alejandra
Alejandra Faundez
Alejandra Faúndez
Alejandra Nuno
Alejandro C. Imbach
Alejandro E. Rausch
Alejandro Imbach
Alejandro Lopez Marmolejo
Alejandro Marcelo Nató
Alejandro Rausch
Aleksandar Zivanovic
Aleksandr Grushevsky
Aleksandra Duda & ErnstJan Stroes
Aleksandra Georgievska
Aleksandra Gerogrievska
Aleksandra Gligorovic
Aleksandre Shakhnazarovi
Alessandra Pomé
ALEX
Alex Muhweezi
Alex Pires
Alex Pires Carneiro
Alexa Khan
Alexander BORDE
Alexander Flor
Alexander GRUSHEVSKY
Alexander MacKenzie
Alexander Zinke
Alexandra Fischer
Alexandra Galperin
Alexandra Pittman
Alexandre
Alexandre Borde
Alexandre Chaikine
Alexandre Diouf
Alexandre Khukhianidze
Alexandre Obame
Alexandre Richelieu
Alexandru Muravschi, Erik Whist
Alexei
Alexei S. Avtonomov
Alexei Zakharov
Alexey Kuzmin
Alexey Kuzmin,
Alexey Kuzmin, Natalia Kosheleva
Alexey Kuzmin, Natalia Kosheleva, and Hajrulla Ceku
Alexis Nsabimana
Alezandre Diouf
Alf Persson and Nguyen Tung
ALFEINE Siti Soifiat
Alfeine Siti Soifiat Tadjiddine
Alfred Ramadji
Alfredo Caprile
Alfredo Capriles
Alfredo Curbello
ALGEES
Alhaji Bakary Marong
Ali Al Ammar
Ali Arvahi
Ali Hassan Ali
Ali Safi
Alice Hills
Alice Madeira/Gabriel Dava and Consultant
Alicia Leiva
Alida Vracic
Alifereti Bulivou
Alijaz
Aline Briseno Verdade
Aline Fabing
Aline Tristão Bernardes
Aliou Diop
Aliou SECK
Alioune Ahmed
Alioune Cisse
Alioune Tamchir THIAM
Alireza Shogli PhD
Alisher Khaydarov
Alisher Nazirov
Alistair Craib
Aliyor Marodaseynov
Alka Narang
Alkan Narang
Alla Akissi Colette
Allan Lavell
Allan Saunders y Segundo Coello
ALLARAMADJI
ALLARAMADJI Salomon
Allen D. Putnet
Allen D. Putney
Allen D.Putney (team leader), Alejandro Robles
Ally Ahmed Ramadha Lasu
Almeida Sitoe
Alois Ralai
Alok Misra
Aloysio Vianna Jr
Alpha Djigo
Alphonce Ngom
Alphonse Ngom
Alphonse Polisi
Alphonsine NTABANA
Álvaro García
Alvaro García Hurtado
Aly BA
Amacodou NDIAYE
Amadou Camara
Amadou Moustapha Sougoufara
Amadou T.B Jallow
Amal
Amal Ahmad Abababseh
Amal Aldababseh
Amal Dabanseh
Amal Shlash
Amandine Gal
Amanuel Gebremedhin
Amanuel Zerihoun
Amanuel Zerihoun ,Nana Gibradze
Amara Kanneh
Amdie K Wold
Ameya Subodh Udgaonkar
Ameya Udgaonkar
Amha Ermias
Amil Epa
Amilcar Pereira
Aminath Haifa Naeem
Aminou Tassiou
Amir Cesic
Amit Mitra
Amitav Rath
Amitra Rath
Amjad Idries
Amjad Mohammed Idries
Amjad Virk
Ammar Al-Qidra
Ammar El-Qidra
Ammar Khan
Amorin Viera
AMOUSSOU Kossi
Ampai Harakunarak
Ana Barradas
Ana Beatriz Esteves
Ana Cabria Mellace
Ana Catalano
Ana Karla Perea
Ana Laura Aguilar
Ana Laura Rodríguez
Ana Luz Rodríguez Puentes
Ana María Sánchez Vaquero
Ana Popovicki Capin
Ana Rosa Monteiro
Ana Rosa Monteiro Soares
Ana Rosa Monteiro Soares, Chefe de Seção
Ana Rosa Soares
Ana Saez
Ana Simonovic
Ana Soares
Analysis and Consulting Team (ACT), ltd
Anara Alymkulova
Anastas Aghazaryan
ANBP M&E Unit
ANBP/DDR M&E Unit
ANBP/DIAG M&E Unit
Anderias Tani
Anderson Macedo de Jesus
Anderson, Winston
Andires
András Darabant
Andras Derbant
André Bassolé
André DAMIBA
Andre J. Klap
Andre Jon Uychiaoco
Andre Kahlmeyer
Andre Klap
Andre Klap (Team Leader) & Michael Adiar
Andre Klap, Mission Team Leader
André Simon
Andrea Agostinucci
Andrea Calvaruso
Andrea Dávila Saad
Andrea Esser
Andrea Lamprea
Andrea Malouf
Andrea Merla
Andrea Wehrle
Andrea Wehrle Martínez
Andrea Werhler
Andreas Jahn
Andreas Karner
Andreas Tarnutzer
Andrei IOVU
Andrei Isac
Andrei Mecineanu
Andrei Pinihin
Andreia de Oliveira Macedo
Andres Gordill
Andres Gordillo
Andrés Gordillo
Andres Jensen
Andrés Vazquez
Andrew Backwell and Carmen E. López
Andrew Blackwell
Andrew bond
Andrew Kamara
Andrew Laurie
Andrew McGregor
Andrew Mears
Andrew Menz
Andrew Nickson
ANDREW ONWUEMELE
Andrew Othieno
Andrew Rathmell
Andrew Simmons
Andriy Demydenko
Andy McLean
Andy Philip
ANED CONSULTORES
Anette Ittig
Ángel Alberto Yanosky
Angel Aparicio
Ángel Aparicio
Angel Cedeno
Angela Ambitho
Angela Bester
Angela Cordeiro
Angelance Brown
Angelance Browne
Angeles Arenas
Angelica Arbulu
Angelica Gonzalez
Angelo Dhossou
Anggri Muhammad Setiawan
Ania Mirabal Patterson
Anil Chandy Ittyerah
Anita Kelles-Viitanen and Ava Shrestha
Anita Rego
Anita Shah
Ann Duval
Ann Lund
Anna Baradas and Team
Anna Guerraggio
Anna Hartman
Anna Ortiz
Anna Ortiz S.
Anna Spenceley
Anna Viggh
Anna Würth
Anne C Woodfine
Anne Gillies
Anne Nathalie MANGA
Anne Woodfine
Anne-Marie AUGER
Anne-Marie Schreven
Annette Englert
Annette Ittig
Annie Bonnin Roncerel
Annie N. Nielsen
Anthony
Anthony Costanzo
Anthony Jerome Hooten
Anthony Mills
Anthony Tayor
Anthony Wood, Team Leader
Antoine Mansour
Antoine Mbengue
Antoine Wesner
Anton Shramko
Antonio Arenas
Antonio Arenas R
António BAPTISTA
Antonio Beltrán Velásquez
Antonio Cabo
Antonio Castro
Antonio L. Fernandez
Antonio l. Fernandez and
Antonio Sans, Gonzalo Elizondo and Margarita Jenkins
Anupam Anand
Anzian Kouadja
Apex
Arab Work for Research and Development (AWARD)
Aracely Trejos
Aram Manukyan
Archie A.A. Delaney, Sr.
Argentina Vela Suárez
Ari W Adipratomo
Ari Wijanarko
Ari Wijanarko Adipratomo
Ariana Araujo
Ariana Araujo Resenterra
Arif Kamawi
Arifah
Arild Hauge
Arjuna Kannangara
Arjuna Parakrama
Arkadi
Arkadi Toritsyn
Arkadi Toritsyn, Ph.D
Arkadi Toritsyn, UNDP recruited expert
Arkadiy Toritsin
Arkadiy Toritsyn
Arlinda Neves
Arnaud Gogan
Arne Svensson
Aron Kecha
Arona Fall
Arpita Chakraborty
Arsen Aslanyan
Arthur Byabagambi
Artiom Sici
Artur Niyazov
Artur Romanenko
Arturo Lopez-Portillo Contreras
Arturo Perata
Arun Joshi
Arun Rijal
Arun Rijal, Ph.D.
Arunas Gricius
Arunaselam Rasappan
Arunaselam Rasappan & Jean-Marie Comeau
Arunaselam Rasappan, Ph.D.
Arusha Stanislaus
Asbjorn Skaaland and Urs Zollinger
Asep Suwarna
Asep Swarna
Ashani Basnayake
ASHIQ AHMAD KHAN
Ashish Srivastava
Ashleigh Flynn
Ashley J. Bansgrove
Ashley Palmer
Ashley Suyeon Kim
Ashraf Hassan Bakr Ahmed Elsherif
Ashutosh Pandey
Ashwin Bhouraskar
Askar Satybekov
Aslam Waheed
Asmita Naik
Asoka Gunawardena
Asoka Obeysekara
ASRO-ESA
Assane SOUMARE
Assefa Demissie
Asserghine Mohamed
Assi José Carlos KIMOU
Assogba Kouassi
Assoua Jean
Astrida Neimanis
Astrida Neimanis,
Ateneo Human Rights Center
Athifa Ibrahim
Athsaphangthong Munelith
Atif Humayun Khan
Atos Consulting
ATW international
Audax kweyamba
Aung Tun
Aurelian Mbzibain
Avantgarde Energy
Axel Junior Kombila Kombila
Aydan Ergül
Ayesha K. Dias
Aymen Boughanmi
Ayo Adene
Ayo Ajayi, (CRS Nigeria), Abiodun Onadipe and Fati Garba Attahiru (UNDP Nigeria)
Azam Orifov
Azamat Usubaliev
Aziz Karimov
Aziz Naderi
Azner Vieira
b. Saudia Rahat
B. N. lyengar
B.K. Bhattacharya
B.S. Baswan
B.T. Nthambi and J. Chigaru
Baastel/ Gonzalo Llosa
Baba Coulibaly
Baba Culibaly
Baba Top
Baba Top;
Babar Mumtaz
Babatunde David
Babiker Abdalla Ibrahim
Baboucarr Sarr
Babul Azad
Bachtiar Wahyu Mutaqin
Backson Sibamda
Bactha Consulting - Dr. Backson Sibanda
Badamassi Djariri
Badara DIAGNE
Bai Quan
Baiba Gaile
Bakytbek Satybekov
Balkrishna Upadhyay
Balsama ANDRIANTSEHENO
Bandarathilake
Banor Batista de Fonseca
Bapon
Barbar Sobhan & Wilco Liebregts
Barbara Idalmis Garea Moreda
Barbara Orlandini
Barbara Przybylska, Tomasz Prokopowicz
Barborak-Cesilini
Baric (Consultants) Ltd
Baris
Barnabe MBEMBA
Barry Kolodkin, Marius Birsan
Bashir Ahmed Wani
Basil Comnas and Kalimuddin Ghauri
BATABE CORA MATHIAS
Batali Geoffrey
Batimaa Punsalmaa
Battulga
Battulga Sergelen
BCPR
Beatriz Ayala-Ostrom
Beatriz Muriel
Beaudelaire HOUNLIHO
Bedaso Taye
Belize Environmental Technologies
Belynda Petrie
Ben Hillman
Ben Hilman
Ben Murphy
Benaiah L Benno
Benard Abingo
Bénédicte MOULIN
Benigno Balgos
Benjamin LANDREAU
Benjamin Ndonga
Benjamin Theron and Gloria Mbokota
Benjamin Tortolani
BENZYANE Mohamed
Berdach, James
Bernard Broughton
Bernard P. O'Sullivan/Sanja Bojanic
Bernard Tai
Bernard Tembo
Bernardin Rasolonandrasana
Bernardo Aguilar
Bernardo Blejmar, Soledad Colomar
Bernhard Weimer
Bernt Bernander
Berthino ZAFIMAROLAHY
Beth Woroniuk
Betty Lovai
Beyene Gizaw
Beyza Polat
Bharam Namanya and Evelyn Akello
Bhekiwe Hlophe
Bhuchandra Baidya
Bianca Suyama
BID, BM, DFID, FAO, FIDA, IICA
Bienvenido Osa-Micha
Bila Roger Kaboré
Bilal Hassan Khan
Bilgehan Ozturkcan
Bill O'Loughlin, Consultant, UNDP
Bill Sterland
Billy Mayaya
Billy Willis
Binayak Sen
Bio Bertrand Mama
Biota Bd Oy
Birame Diouf
Birendra B. Deoja
Birgit HALLE
Birgit Voigt & Nataliya Avshenyuk & Anatoliy Kazanovskiy
Birgite Feiring
Birgitte Jallov
Birgitte Woel
Bishwa Paudyal
Björn Westlund Cronstedt
Blaise Bikandou
Blanca Munster
Blanca Reichel
Blerjana Bino
BLOESCH, Urs
Bob Boase
Bob Boase and Pamela Grafilo
Bob Odeh
Bob Smyth
Bobbi Gray
Bodo Ramangason
Boldbaatar Shagdar
Bonaventura Alves Mangu Bali
Bonaventure BOKONON-GANTA
BONFIM, VICTOR
Boniface NZonikoua
Boniface Odundo
Bonifacio Javier
Bonnie Brusky, Helen Verspeelt and Jeremy Stickings
Bonnie Rusk
Boris Houenou
bosa.micha
Boubacar Dia
Boubacar Koubia DIALLO
Bouchard MA et Trache M.A
BOUDANDJA Issah
Bouh Abdi KHAIREH
Boureima GNALIBOULY DICKO
Brad Johnson
Bravo Malagòn Georgina
Brenda Benoliel
Brenda C Langdon
Brent Alan Tegler
Brent Teglar
Brent Tegler
Brian Child
Brian Cugelman
Brian J Huntley
Brice Anicet AHOUISSOU
Bright Sibale
Brigitte Mehlmauer-Larcher
Bronkar (U) Limited
Bruce Chapman
Bruce Jefferies
Bruno Makendi
Bruno Mukendi
Bryan Holford
Bryanskaya Oblast
Buce Chapman
Buddhadeb Ghosh
Budi Prasetyo
Bui Dai Thu
Bumkhorol Ts
Bunafsha Gulakova
Burama Keba Sagnia
Bureau d'études B&T
Bureau d'Etudes et de Recherche pour le Développement
Bureau du Coordonnateur Résident, Niger
Busi Ncube
Bwire Munubi
C. Emdad Haque
C. Shields
C. Twesigye- Bakwatsa & Gapusi
C.B. Peredo
C.E.Aramburu
Célestin Ayao Madjri SANVEE
cabinet ACID
Cabinet CATEK
Cabinet d'Etudes, de Communication, et Conseil (CECO-CONSEIL)
Cabinet SAPPHYRE RD
CABO BUJAN José António
CAEC
Caitlin Smit
Camelia Gheorghe
Camila Cirillo
Camille Bann
Camillo Ponziani
Camilo Montes
Candido A. Cabrido, Jr.
Capacity Developmnet Consortium Ltd.
Cara Hartley
Carl de Faria
Carl De Faria, J.D.
Carl DeFaria
Carl Mossberg
Carla
Carla Morales
Carla Serrão
Carlo Carugi
Carlo Lupi
Carlos Alviar
Carlos Aramburu
Carlos Calcopietro,Irina Francioni, Marco Lastro
Carlos Camacho Nassar
Carlos Carcach
Carlos Carravilla
Carlos Castro Giraldo
Carlos César Yammal
Carlos Javier Rodríguez Cuéllar
Carlos Lobo González
Carlos Lopes
Carlos Ludeña
Carlos Manuel Lopes
Carlos Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Carlos Mendes da Costa
Carlos Monteriro
Carlos Palin
Carlos Pastor
Carlos Rodríguez Ariza
CARLOS RUSKA MAGUIÑA
Carlos Salas
Carlos Sojo
Carlos Sojo y Rotsay Rosales
Carlos Tito Santos
Carlos VALENZUELA
Carlos Vergara, José Antonio Peres
Carmen Lahoz
Carmen Lía Meoño
carmen munhequete
Carmen Vildoso
Carmeneza dos Santos Monteiro
Carole Peignot
Carolina Àvalos
Carolina Murcia
CAROLINE CHIKOORE
Caroline Solik
Caroline vander Sluys
Caroll
Carolyn Graydon
Carsten
Carsten Germer
Carsten Germer and Sergei Gotin
CARVALHO Marcio
CASALIS Alicia
Casper Van der Tak
Cassandra Brooke
Cassandra Brooke.
Catalina Andrea Cespedes
Catalytic Management Services
Catherine Chinyandura
Catherine Anderson
Catherine Lowery
Cecil
Cecile Colins
Cecile Collin
Cécile Collin
Cecilia Delaney
Cecilia Requena Pallares
Cecilia Rocha de la Fuente
Cecilio Adorna
CEDES
Cedric Schuster
Celeste Acevedo Gómez
Celeste Benchimol
Celestin SIKUBE T.
Célestin SIKUBE TAKAMGNO
Celso Asensio Flórez, María Hurtado Cabrera, Ana María Sánchez Barquero
Celso Giménez
Cem Hatunoğlu
Cem Hatunoglu
CEMB Consultants Ltd
Center for Engineering and Planning
Centro de Investigaciones para el Desarrollo (CID)
Centro Nacional de Consultoria
Centro Nacional de Consultoría
Cesar Baira DERING
Cesar Caballero
César Guerrero
Cesar Valenzuela
Cesar Yammal
CESID
Chahrazed DAHACHE
challa
Chan Awuol jr
Chandi Kadirgamar
Chandiwira Nyirenda
Chantal (aka Sasha) Mentz
Chantal Kingue Ekambi
Chantelle McCabe
Charlamagne Gomez
Charlemagne Gomez
Charlemagne GÓMEZ
Charlemagne Gomez and Tim Baker
Charlemagne Sophia Gomez
Charlemagne Sophie Gomez
Charlemangne Gomez
Charlemgane Sphia Gomez
Charles Abugre
Charles Banks
Charles Buxton
Charles Downs
Charles Mushizi
Charles Vanpraet
Charles-Mugagga Mushizi
Charlotte Kirkegaard
Charlotte Ørnemark
Charlotte Sedel
Chasan Ascholani
Chaudary Innayatullah
Chaudhry Inayatullah
Cheayoon Cho
Cheayoon Cho,Ram Chandra Khanal
Check Faye
Chef de mission Jules Yawo ADZOH
CHEHAT, Foued
Cheick Faye
cheik faye
Cheikh FAYE
Cheikh FAYE, Consultant International, Chef de Mission & Chérif Salah BAH, Consultant National, Membre
Cheikh Tidiane Sall
Cheng Jianhong
Cherian Joseph
Cherno O.A. Jallow
Chey Tech
Chhimi Dorji
Chimmi Dolkar
Chipilca Barbosa
Chipo Mwetwa
Chiselebwe Ng’andwe
Chitrapon Vanaspong
Chiwo Gallegos Marìa Rita
Chris Awinia
Chris Dzimadzi
Chris Statham
Chrisitian Jose Ravelonandro
Christel Buch Kristensen
Christel Kristensen
Christian Bonifas
Christian Bugnion
Christian Bugnion de Moreta
Christian Buignon de Moreta
Christian Joly
Christian Privat
Christian Remy
Christian Rosero
Christian Schriver
Christian Sieber
Christina Mosneaga
Christine Heyting
Christine Apikul
Christine Heyting
Christine Musisi
Christine Woerlen
Christine Wöerlen
Christine Wörlen
Christophe KIEMTORE
Christopher Allen Peters
Christopher Boyer
Christopher William
Chrysoula Petritsi
CHUN Nimul
CIDA, Canada
Cinthya Aguilar de Molina
Ciprus Vesna
Clara Barros
Clara Champalle
Clara Fayorsey
Clarice Knijnik
Clarice Zilberman
Clarice Zilberman Knijnik
Clarita Bustamante Zamudio
Claude Arditi
Claude JESSUA
Claude Kasonka
Claudia de Barros Marcondes
Claudia Olavarría
Claudia Pineda
Claudia Pineda, Rodrigo Ubilla
Claudia Villanueva
Claudio Osorio
Claudio Serangeli
Clemencia Vela
Clemencia Vela Witt
Cleunismar Silva
Cliff Bernard
Cliff Bernard Nuwakora
Cliff Bernard NuwakoraCASE International c/o Consultants Ltd
Cliff Gonzalves
Cliff Nuwakora
Clifford Nuwakora
Clifford O. Odimegwu
Clive Robert Lindsay
Clive Wilkinson
CO
Cocou Parfait BLALOGOE
Colin Reylonds
Colin Reynolds
Colin Shields
Colleen Butcher-Gollach
Colleen McGinn
Colombia Vivas Benitez
Combah Gaye
Comfort Phelane
Conchita M. G. KEDOWIDE
CONECTAS
Conisia Shumba
Connie Ngondi
Constant SOKO
Consultant
Consultant Mamadou Bowoi Barry
Consultants
Consultora Productividad y Desarrollo
Cornelius Adablah
CORPORACION EXCELENCIA EN LA JUSTICIA
Cosette Maiky
Coulibaly Mamadou
COULIBALY Ngra zan
COULIBALY Ngra zan,
Country Team / consultant
CPD EVAL. LUIS BAUDOIN
Craig Cordell Naumann
Craig Naumann
Craig Thomler
Crawford Prentice
CRD-Somalia
CREARA
Cristina
Cristina Camara
Cristina MOSNEAGA
Cristina Rodrigues
Cristina Udelsmann Rodrigues
Cristine Woerlen
Cristóbal Vignal
CSPS
Curline Beckford
Cynthia Aguilar
Cynthia Benoist
Cyprien MBONIGABA
Cyrille Ekoumou
D. Narantuya
D.Vousden, G.Fet
Dženita Hrelja Hasecic
Dad Suso
Dagmar Gombitova
Dagmar Kunzmann Briefel
Dahoun maxime
Daisy Marie Tarrier
Dalberg
Dale Wilfred Posgate
Dalibor
Dalibor Kysela
Dalina Jashari
Dalybor Kysela
Damien Kuhn
Dana Peebeles
Dana Peebles
Danae Mlynarz
Dang Ngoc Dung
Daniel Alonso Valckx
Daniel Neu
Daniel Abreu
Daniel ADOUMBAYE
Daniel Alonso
Daniel Alonso Valckx
Daniel B. Gordon
Daniel Bollinger
Daniel Boutaud
Daniel K. Andoh
Daniel Latouche
Daniel Martin
Daniel Martin (translated)
Daniel Mickayoulou
Daniel Mikayoulou
DANIEL O'DONNELL
Daniel Pavon Piscitello
Daniel S. Manning
Daniel Stroux
Daniel Svoboda
Daniel THIEBA
Daniela de las Mercedes Arellano Acosta
Daniela Nuredini
Daniele Pedretti
Danielle Baris
Danielle Dassinden
Danielle Lourenço Hoepfner
Danielle Saada
Dao Ngoc Nga
Darcy Vaughan-Games
Dardan Berisha
Dariel de León García
Dario Marmo
Dato K. Pathmanaben
Dave Bamford
Daveen Sinclair
Davel Patel
David
David A. Johnson
David A. LaRoche
David Abbott
David Coates
David Cordone
David Elder
David G Aubrey
David G. Aubrey
David Gairdner
David Grajeda
David Guillemois
David Gzirishvili and Batma Estebesova
David Kerrison
David Lochhead and Rose Azuba Musoke
David Mkwambisi
David Nungu
David S. Bassiouni (Team Leader), Mathew Varghese, Thomas Otter,
David Sandukhchyan & Yuri Misnikov
David Slattery
David Sohinto
David Solano
David Todd
David Vousden
David Webber
David Wright
Davlat Umarov
Davy Senanou Denadi
Davy Serge
Davy Serge AZAKPAME
Daysi Vilamajo
DB
Dean Pallen
Debora Aquino
Decision support Service Co. Ltd.
Deena Burjorjee
Deepanjalie Abeywardana
Dejan Komatina
Dejan Stojadinovic
Delawit Amelga
Delores Wade
Delphine Blanchet
Demissie Gudisa
Denika Balcklock
Denika Blacklock
Denis Jobin
Dennis Eucker
Dennis Fenton
Dennis Fenton and Ashadi
Dennis Fenton, Team Leader; Selim Riveill, National Expert; Philippe Staatsen, Local Development Specialist; Tarek Abulhawa, Protected Area Specialist.
Dennis Gallagher
Dennis Sandy
Deo-Gratias Gamassa
Deolinda REIS
Deqa I. Musa
Deqa Ibrahim Musa
Deqa Musa
Derek Poate
Deric Mesherckie Zanera
Desiderio Manuel Segundo
Desiderio Segundo
Desihomme Satyr
Désilhomme Satyr
Desire Malakina PITTA SAMA
Desiree Elizondo
Desmond Molloy
Deusdedit Kibassa
Devahuti Choudhury
Development Consulting Associates
Development Works
Devinovit Associates Ltd
Dezider Stefunko, Regional Coordinator of EMPRETEC Programme
DFID
Dhruba Gautam
Dhruba Raj Gautam
Diafing Togola
Diana Brandes-van-Dorresteijn
Diane Bucyana
Diane Sheinberg
DIANKA Mamadou
Dick Prosser
Dicky Sofjan
Didier Chimento
Didier EYCHENNE
Diego Quishpe
Diego Quishpe Landeta
Dietmar Aigner
Dieudonné Alemagi
Dikshya Dawadi
Dil Maya
Dil Maya Rai
Dilli Joshi
Dilli P Bhattarai
Dillip Kumar Bhanja
Dima Reda
Dima Toukan
Dimas Alonso
Dimensions Consulting and Training
Dimitrija Sekovski
Dinesh
Dinesh Agarwal
Dinesh Aggarwal
Diogo Milagre
DIREC (IBAMA)
Dirk Kloss/Edwin Mitchell
Dirk Van Gansberghe
Dirk Zerhusen
Divya Nambiar
Dixon Ngwende, Felix Lombe, Stella Kalengamaliro
Djibril DOUCOURE
Djibril Doucouré
Djigo Seybatou Alha
Djimadoum Abderaman
Djoumé SYLLA
Domingo Lopez
Domingo Matias
Domingo Matías
Dominic Mendy
Dominique Lapprand
Dominique Louis BERNARDI
Dominique Roby
Donata Maccelli
Donatella Bradic
Donjeta Morina
Dorcas Mungwari
Dore Kayoko
Dotcho Mihailov
Doug Hindson
Douglas Banks
Douglas Saltmarshe
Douglas Sheil and Mohd Shahwahid Haji Othman
Douglas Snyder
Douglas Vasquez
DOUTI Nakmak
Dr
Dr Amusaa Inambao
Dr Abdoulah Mamary Kane
Dr Abiodun Alao
Dr Adamou Alidou
Dr Adil Lari
Dr Aguey Kpati
Dr Amal Aldababseh
Dr Antoine Mbengue
Dr Backson Bibanda
Dr Balakrishna Pisupati
Dr Birgitte Woel and Dr Iurie Gotisan
Dr Boniface NZONIKOUA
Dr Bruno Mukendi
Dr Camille Bann
Dr Cheick Tidiane Sidibé
Dr Chiselebwe Ng’andwe
Dr Craig Naumann
Dr Dominique ROBY
Dr Doug Hindson
Dr DOUMBIA Mohamed
Dr Drake Kyalimpa
Dr Elias Bizuru
Dr Faniel Habtemichael
Dr Fetaomi Tapu Qiliho
Dr Fuat Andic
Dr Gaston Gohou
Dr Grant Ballard-Tremeer
Dr H. Malekafzali
Dr Hyacinthe Bley
Dr Ibrahima Dia
DR JASON HH YAPP
Dr Jawad Al-Ashaw
Dr Jeanne-Marie LAYOUN
Dr Jeff Fang
Dr John Mary Matovu
Dr Julien Natielse
Dr Juliette BIAO KOUDENOUKPO
Dr KABORE Bila Roger
Dr Kam Oleh
Dr Laban MacOpiyo
Dr Le Phuong Hoa
Dr Lucy K Ogola
Dr Madhava Rao
Dr Malathy Knight
DR MARY DENGLER
Dr Mike Moser
Dr MM SEAM
Dr Neddy Matshalaga
Dr Nishan de Mel
Dr Omar Roushdy
Dr Oscar TOUKPO
Dr Paul Colins + 2 national consutlants
Dr Perdinan
Dr Peter Whalley
Dr Pino Mavengere and Ms Nomvula marawa
Dr Prakash (Sanju) Deenapanray
Dr Ram Chandra Khanal
Dr Robert YOUGBARE
Dr Rowan Barnsley
DR S Jallow
Dr Sanjay Mande
Dr Serigne-Bamba Gaye
Dr Seringe-Bamba Gaye
Dr Syaka SADIO
Dr Theophilus Adomako
Dr Youssoufou Congo
Dr Zéphirin EMINI EKOUMA
Drº Kumbi Kilongo and Drª Rosane Mendonça
Dr, Peter Oriare Mbeke
Dr. Dimitrios Kalogeras
Dr. 'Aisha Al Shaikh
Dr. A. K. Sharma
Dr. Abdallah Droubi and Dr. Sameh Afifi
Dr. Abdulwahed Al-Afouri
Dr. Abdur Razzaque Sarker
Dr. Adam SOUNON KON’DE
Dr. Adil Lari
Dr. Adil Lari, Dr. Zsuzsanna Pato
Dr. Afaf Abu Hasabo
Dr. Ahmed El Kholei
Dr. AKM Saifullah
Dr. Amal Aldababseh
Dr. and Professor Wang Changyong
Dr. Anna Matveeva
Dr. Annette Ittig
Dr. Annette Ittig Team Leader,
Dr. Arild O. Hauge
Dr. Arun Rijal
Dr. ArunRijal
Dr. Asif Mohammad Shahan
Dr. Atanas Gotchev, international consultant
Dr. Ayse Gunes-Ayata et al
Dr. B.B. Suso
Dr. Babiker Abdalla Ibrahim
Dr. Benjamin Blumenthal
Dr. Bernard K. Nassiuma
Dr. Binayak Sen
Dr. Birendra Raj Pokharel
Dr. Blerjana Bino
Dr. Brent Tegler
Dr. Camille Bann
Dr. Carlos Sojo
Dr. Charles Mataya; Mr. Collins Magalasi; Dr. Thomas Munthali
Dr. Chaudhry Inayatullah
Dr. Chetan Sharma
Dr. Chiselebwe Ng'andwe, Changa Management Services
Dr. Chiselembwe Ng'andwe and Dr. Kasolo Hassan
Dr. Claudia Kessler
Dr. Clive Wilkinson
Dr. Craig Naumann
Dr. Cristina Udelsmann Rodrigues
Dr. David Butler
Dr. David Godonou HOUINSA
DR. DELFIN GANAPIN
Dr. Desalegn Amsalu
Dr. Dhruba Gautam
Dr. Diana Papleka
Dr. Dietmar Aigner
Dr. Dil Prasad Shrestha
Dr. Dinesh Awasthi
Dr. Dominique Roby
Dr. Doug Hindson
Dr. Durga Mani Gautam
Dr. Eduardo Planos
Dr. Eduardo Quiroga
Dr. Erdenebat Eldev-Ochir
Dr. Ernest Koch
Dr. Euzobia M. Mugisha Baine
Dr. Faustin Maganga
Dr. Felipe M. Rolo Gomez
Dr. Ferdous Arfina Osman
Dr. François-Corneille KEDOWIDE
Dr. François-Corneille Kêdowidé
Dr. G. S. Rawat
Dr. G.H. Mattravers Messana
Dr. Gabriel Labbate
Dr. Gaston N. Rwasamanzi Consultant International
Dr. Genti Kromidha
Dr. Gereltuya Altankhuyag
Dr. Gobinda Bahadur Basnet
Dr. Hamid R. Chaudhry
Dr. Hamid R. Chauhry
Dr. Hamish Nixon
Dr. Harunur Rashid
Dr. Hem Baral
Dr. Hemayet Hossain
Dr. Hindowa B. Momoh
Dr. Hindowa Momoh
Dr. Holger Bonin & Ulf Rinne
Dr. Hongwei Yang
Dr. Honorat SATOGUINA
Dr. Ingrid Hartmann
Dr. Issa Malick Coulibaly
Dr. Jan J. Loubser
Dr. Jason Mochache
DR. JEFF DORSEY
Dr. Jitendra Kumar
Dr. John Ejiet Wasige
Dr. John Wasige
Dr. Jonathan Murphy and Dr. Alkache Alhada
Dr. José Luis León-Manríquez
Dr. Josef Margraf; Eng. Vu Van Dzung; Dr. Tran Dinh Nghia
Dr. Joseph Opoku Fening
Dr. Juan José Ramírez
Dr. Juliane Zeidler
Dr. Justine Braby
Dr. K. Gannicott
Dr. Kakhi Demetrashvili
Dr. Kanchan Mathur
Dr. Khosada Vongsana
Dr. Kiran Raj Joshi
Dr. Kojo Mesah-Abrampa
Dr. Lamia Mansour, Independent Consultant
Dr. Langoya Council Dickson
Dr. Lawrence Robertson
Dr. Lindani B. Ndlovu
Dr. Lubanga Makanji
Dr. LUIS VÁZQUEZ
Dr. Malathy Knight
Dr. Manjeshwori Singh
Dr. Marcial Ocampo
Dr. Mary Lynch
Dr. Masoud Dara
Dr. Max Kasparek
Dr. Md Danesh Miah
Dr. Md Habibur Rahman Salman
Dr. Md. Anisur Rahman
Dr. Michael Dalton
Dr. Michael Hopkins
Dr. Michael Jhon Beverley Green
Dr. Michael Mbogga
Dr. Michael Tuckson
Dr. Michi Ebata
Dr. Mohaimen Monsur
Dr. Mohammad Waseem
Dr. Mostaq Ahmmed
Dr. Mouna H. HASHEM
Dr. Muzong KODI
Dr. Nafis Sadik
Dr. Nagesh Singh
Dr. Nancy O'Rourke
Dr. Narantuya Danzan
Dr. Narantuya Tungalag
Dr. Nathan Leibel
Dr. Nemat Genena
Dr. Nicholas Letting
Dr. Nicodemus Nyandiko
Dr. Nigel Varty
Dr. Nizamuddin Al-Hussainy
Dr. Oliver Puric
Dr. Pat DeLaquil
Dr. Patrick Breard
Dr. Patrick Hagan
Dr. Patrick Orotin
Dr. Paula J. Williams
Dr. Peter du Pont
DR. PETER J.MIDDLEBROOK (TL)
Dr. Philip Edwards
Dr. Phillip Edwards
Dr. Phillip Edwards (Team Leader)
Dr. Prakash Bhattarai
Dr. Prakash N.K. Deenapanray
Dr. Pratap Chhatkuli
Dr. Qais Noman
Dr. Rajman Shrestha
Dr. Rec Eguia/OMC
Dr. Richard Chiwara
Dr. Riselia Bezerra
Dr. Rita Sonko
Dr. Robert Arunga
Dr. S. K. Srivastava
Dr. Sabine Schmidt
Dr. Salah Al-Louzi
Dr. Sameer Maithel
Dr. Samson Gwali
Dr. Samuel Mutukaa
Dr. Sanjay Mande
Dr. Sergio Valdebenito
Dr. Sheikh Tawhidul Islam
Dr. Sudhakar Yedla
Dr. Suk-Jun Lim
Dr. Sukumar Devotta
Dr. Sushila Nepali
Dr. Syaka Sadio
Dr. T. S. Nayar
Dr. Tadesse Woldemariam Gole
Dr. Tchaka Ndholu
Dr. Veronika Lullies
Dr. WILFRIED LEUPOLZ
Dr. Yahaya Al-Mutahar
Dr. Yousef T. AI-Saadon
Dr. Youssoufou CONGO
Dr. Zachary Metz
Dr.Amal Aldababesh
Dr.Arun Rijal
Dr.Bisrat Ghebru
Dr.CHISELEBWE NG?ANDWE
Dr.Heidelore Fiedler
Dr.K.E.Vaidyanathan
Dr.Laban MacOpiyo
Dr.Sulley Gariba
Dra. Melba Falck
Dra. Mercedes Arellano Acosta
Dra. Sílvia R. Ziller
Dragisa Mijacic
Dragoslav Popovic
Drissa SOULAMA
Drona Upadhyay
Drs. Floris Deodatus
Dulce Maria Mayorga
DUNA, S. A.
Dung Dang Ngoc
Dung Pam Sha
Dunstan
Dunstan Spenser
Dusan Zupka
Dustin Barter
Dutour Isabelle
Dyfan Jones
Dzanela Babic
E. André DAMIBA
E. André DAMIBA/Consultant International
E. Yaw Danso
E.Krogh, B.Bonde, S.Loewenberg, ANLE
E.Winter, K.Abboll
Earnest T Kasuta
Eban Taban, Dr PH
Eben Friedman
Ebénézer Agordome
Ecaterina Melnicenco
ECI Africa
ECIAFRICA Consulting
Eco Ltd
EcoConserv Environmental Solutions
Ecole de gouvernance
ECONOLER
ECONOMETRIA
ECONOSUL Consultora
ECORYS Nederland B.V.
Edburg Consultants
EDC (Pvt.) Limited, Islamabad
Eddy Armas Ocana
Eddy BALEMBA
Eddy BYNENS
Eddy Bynens et consort
Eddy Bynens, mandataire du PNUD, chef de mission
Edeny ANDRIAMIZANA
EDERA S.A
EDERA S.A.
Edgar Rodolfo Rello Salvador
Edison Plasencia
Edith Olivares
Edma Silva Moreira and Jean Hébette
Edmond ATTAKIN
Edmond Gaible
Edmond Jean Didier BAOUAMIO
Edris Alam
EDUARDO
Eduardo Chávez Molina
Eduardo Durand
Eduardo Durand y Luis Gomero
Eduardo Fuentes
Eduardo Gamarra
Eduardo Gomez
Eduardo Gomez Rivero
Eduardo Gómez Rivero
Eduardo Queblatin
Eduardo Quiroga
Eduardo R Quiroga
Eduardo R. Quiroga
Edward Gizemba Ontita
Edward Obiaw
Edward Ontita
Edward Russell
Edwin Ochieng Okul
Edwin Yalit Mendoza Parada
Eero Wahlstedt
Efrain Niembro
Efrem Ferrari
Egbert Liese
Ehtisham Anwar
Eila Heikkila
Eiman Kheir
Ekaterina Melnicenco
Eklabya Sharma
Ekram Hossain
El Sayed Ali Zaki
Elaborado por: Pilar del Barrio
Eladio Alvarado
Elayne Gallegher
Elballa Hagona
Elberel Tumenjargal
Elca Stigter
Eldar Aslanov
Elena
Elena Abraham
Elena Danilova-Cross
Elena Ferretti
Elena Krylova
Elena Laura Ferretti
Elena Panova
Eleonora Fayzullaeva
Elhaj Ousseini Bakabé
Elida Metaj
Elie Kodsi
Elie Moussalli
Elie Ouraga KAKO
Elina Silen
Elinor Bajraktari
Elinor Baraktari
Elira Jorgoni
Elisa Calcaterra
Elisa G mez
Elisa Gomez
Elisa Gómez
Elisabet Badia Nieto
Elisabeth Olsen
Elisabeth Picard
Elise Pinners
Elizabeth Kiff
Elizabeth Wachamba
Elizabeth Winter and Kerry Abbott
Elizabeth Wojnar
Elizabeth Wojnar,Gambhir Bhatta
Ella Haruna
ELMEDINA KRILASEVIC
Elobaid Ahmed Elobaid , Senai Wolde-Ab Andemariam
Eloi Edouard Kwizera
Eloi Edouard Kwizera,
Elpidio Peria
Elsie Butterworth
Elsie Laurence Chounoune
Ely Dieng
Elysée Sindayigaya
Emergence consulting Group
Emery Brusset
Emil Hasanov
Emile Andre DAMIBA
Emile Andre Damiba
Emilio Menvielle
Emilis Subata
Emma Gausi
Emmanuel Adelekan Adetutu
Emmanuel Johnson Nimbuen
EMMANUEL MORNA
Emmanuel Rugumire-Makuza
Emmanuelle Diehl
Emperatriz Elsi Bravo Castillo
Engy El Barmelgy
Enkhtulga Tumurbaatar
Enkhtungalag.T
Enkhzul.D
Eno HERARD
Enric Grau
Enrique Alasino
Enrique Gallicchio
Enrique Riegelhaupt
Enrique Zuleta Puceiro, Cristina Calvo, Mark Gerzon y Juan Rial.
Ephrem HOUNKPE
Ephrem R. C. HOUNKPE
Ephrem Rutaboba, Athanase Ngendahimana
Equardo Queblatin
EQUITAO
Eralba Cela
Erdenechimeg Ulziisuren
Erdenechimeg.A
Erdenetsetseg Divaa
Eric Gardette
Eric Muller
Eric UWINTWAZA
Erick Vargas Campos
Ericka Piber
Erik Lyby
Erik Toft
Erling Valdemar Holmgren
Ermelinda Liberato
Ermínio Jocitala
Ernest Leonardo, Consultant
Ernesto Nosthas
Ernesto Rodríguez
Erneus Kaijage
Erneus Kaijage
Ernst & Young
ERNST LUTZ
Erum Hasan
ESA Consultores
Esra Basak
Esref Kenan Rasidagic
Estalle Allano
Esteban Almada
Estudios y Estrategias para el Desarrollo y la Equidad EPADEQ S.C
Etabli par Edeny ANDRIAMIZANA
Etefa Merga
Etienne Mottet
Eugene A.Zenutich
Eugenia Katsigiris
Eugenia Katsigris
Eugeniy Peregontsev
Eunice Nyiramahoro Duli
Eurico E Da Costa
Eurico Ediana da Costa
European Institute
EuroPlus Consulting & Management
Eustache Bonaventure Bokonon-Ganta
Eva López
Eva Otero
Evaluation mission
Evaluation Report
Evaluation Team
Evans Mwangi
Evelyn B. Taboada
Evelyn Bazalgette
Evelyn Mwaipopo
Evis Disha
Excel Consulting Associates
External and Final Evaluation
External Evaluation Team
eyan Kiuranov & Mariana Milosheva-Krushe & Georgi Genchev
Ezra Natumanya
F. Yasemin Aysan
Fabiana Isler
Fabiana Issler
Fábio de Andrade Abdala, Jorge Luiz Vivan, Olympio Barbanti, Rafael Pinzón Rueda, Rogério f. S. Pinto
Fabiola Amariles Erazo
Fabrice Mugabo
Fabrizio Feliciani/Carlos Menendez
Fabrizio Rigout
Fadhel
Fadi H Hamdan
Fadiga SANOUSSY
Fahmida Khatun
Fainula Rodriguez
Fangatigui Donmbia
Faqir Hamim Masoom
Farah Hussain
Faranaaz Guman-Pahalwankhan
Farhod Sagatov
Farid Siddiqui
Farkhod Saydullaev
Farkhod Sherzatov
Faromuzova Katoyon
Farrukh Tyuryaev
Farsidah Lubis
Farukh SULTANOV
Farz ABDALLAH
Fatema Khafagy
Faten Tibi
Fathia Abdulgawad
Fatima Akbari
Fatima Garcia
Fatimah B Ahmed
Fatimah Bisola Ahmed
Fatma El Zanady
Fatma Hajri, Hayfa Abdelali, Saïda Machatt
Faustin Magana
Faustina Alvarenga
Faya Francois Bourouno
Faya François Bourouno
Federico
Felicisimo David, Jr.
Felipe Castro Pachón
Felipe Matos
Felix Tanedo
Feraidoon Khosravi
Fernand DIABA MOUISSI
Fernand Mboutou
Fernanda Faria
Fernanda Salinas
Fernanda Teixeira/Consultant
Fernando
Fernando Amestoy
Fernando Amestoy
Fernando Crespo Valdivia, Ricardo Sanchez de Lozada
Fernando De la Llana
Fernando Jambrina
Fernando Jambrina Rodriguez
Fernando Jambrina Rodríguez.
Fernando Negret
Fernando Rosero
FERREIRA, DIOGO
Feyera Abdissa
Fiallos y asociados
Fid�¨le Hien
Fidèle Bama
Fidèle HIEN
Filip Stojanovski
Filmon Hadaro
Fiona Mucklow
Fiorentino Delogu
Fisnik Bytyqi
FLACSO
Flavio Forabosco
Fletcher Chilumba
Fletcher Tembo
Florence E. Etta
Florian MUGABO
Floris Deodatus
Focus International
Fofana Memon
Fongsamuth Phengphaengsy
Foodun Soraya
Forbes Davidson
Frances A. Clarke
Frances A. Clarke/Palmer
Frances Michelle C. Nubla
Frances Sinha
Francesca Bomboko
Francesca Del Mese
Francesca Jessup
Francesca Margherita Del Mese
Francies Hurst
Francing Egberts
Francis Harst
Francis Hurst
Francis Inganji
Francis Kouami NEGUE
Francis Nathan Okurut
francis Staub
Francisca GONZALO PUEBLA
Francisca Mendes de Menezes
Francisco Arango
Francisco Castaneda Ocana
Franciscus (Frank) Noij
François BATAWALIGBA
FRANCOIS KAPA
FRANCOIS MOUSSIESSI
François MOUSSIESSI
François Nyamoya
Francois Rossier
Francois TAMBI KABORE
François Tambi KABORE
François-Corneille Kêdowidé
Francoise Coupal
Franics Hurst, Dr. Hala Barakat, Dr. Nigel Maxted
Frank Feulner
Frank Kavanagh
Frank Klickenberg
Frank Klinckenberg
Frank Napoleon Fiifi Dadzie
Frank Noij
Frank Noij and Nguyen Thi Thanh Hang
Frank Pool
Franklin De Vrieze
Frans Djalong
Frans GEILFUS
Frantz Pierre-Jérôme
Frédéric MELKI y Lázaro OJEDA
Frederick Rawski
FREDRIK ERIKSSON
Frito Dolisca
Froniga Greig
Fuad Bagirov
Fuat Andic
Fuat Andic & Elshad Mikayilov
Fuat Andic, Ph.D.
FUAT ANDIC, SUNGH-CHUL CHUNG & SUK-JUN LIM
Fuat M. Andic
FUAT M. ANDIC, JOYCE DELOGE & JOHN MURIMI NJOKA
FUAT M. ANDIC, JOYCE DELOGE &JOHN MURIMI NJOKA
Fuatt Andic
Fumika Ouchi
Fund Siddiqui
Fundação Carlos Chagas
Furughzod Usmanov
G. Nimal Gunatillaka
G. Padmanabhan
G. Perret
G. Victor Buxton and Carlos Canales
G.H Mattravers Messana
G.H. Mattravers Messana
G.L. Jonas Capoco
Gabi Wambo Laurent
Gabriel Accascina
Gabriel Accascina & Yuri Misnikov
Gabriel Accasina
Gabriel Dava
Gabriel Olila
Gabriela Byron
Gabriela Cohen
Gabriela Leite Soares
Gabriela Leon
Gabriela Lopez
Gabriela Sbarra
Gabriela W. Byron
Gabriela Walder
Gabriele Ferrazzi, Arun Dhoj Adhikary, Basu Dev Neupane, Nanda Kishor Sharma
Gabriella Buescher
Gabriella S. Buescher
Gadzamoyo Dewah
Gaetan Quesne
Gaétan Quesne
Gaga Nikabadze
GAHUNGU Lazare
Galjina Ognjanov and Landis MacKellar
Gambhir Bhatta, PhD
Gana Pati Ojha
Ganesh P. Rauniyar
Ganesh Prasad Rauniyar
Ganesh Rauniyar
Gansukh Gongor
Gao Enyuan
Gareth Porter
Gareyane Mohamed
Garry Wisemann
Garton Kamchedzera
Gasana Charles
Gaseitsewe Masunga
Gaston Bushayija
Gaston Gahou
Gaston Gohou
Gaston M. BUSHAYIJA
Gasy Data Consulting
Gaurav Chakraverty
Gaurav Sinha
Gavin James Kenny
Gavin Weise
Gay Rosenblum Kumar
Gaynel Curry
Gaziz Sarbasov
Gazol Patino Lourdes Elena
Gedeon Djiss
Gedeon Djissa
Gehan Gunathilake
Gehan Gunetilleke
Gemma BardajÃ
Geneviève Beaulac
Genta Konci
Geoffrey Batali
GEOFFREY LIONEL WEICHSELBAUM
Geoffrey Weichselbaum
Geogre Welton
Georg Petersen
Georg Petersen HYDROC
George Krhoda
George Welton
George Zimbizi
Georges Chapelier
Georges Diawara
Georges Mada
Georges Ramanoara
Geosystems & Développement
Geraldina Guerra
Geraldine Gibbons
Gerard Chagniot
Gérard Chagniot
Gerardo Berthin & Hristo Hristozov
Gerardo Palacios
Gerhard van ?t Land
German Kust
German Pernett
German PernettFeria
Gernot Brodnig
Gervais KAREKUZI
Gervais Voyemacoa
Gervase Odiko
Getachew Eshete
Gevorg Torosyan
GFK Ukraine
Ghazali Taib
Ghbremedhin Haile
Ghebremedhin Haile
Ghenadie Cojocau
Gheorghe Caraseni
Ghizlane Echchgadda
Ghulam Hussain Poya
Giacommo Morelli
Giacomo Morelli
Giacomo Morello
Giampietro Pizzo
Giang Thanh Long
Gianluca Vignola
GIHAN A. SHAWKI,
Gil Yaron
Gilbert Adjimoti
Gilbert Atta Boakye
Gilbert M. Atta-Boakye
Gilbert ZINSALO
Ginna Rakotoarimanana
Giorgi Gabrielashvili
Giorgi Shubitidze
Giorgio Brandolini
Giorgio V. Brandolini
Giorgio V.Brandolini
Giovanni Morsiani
Giovanni P. Dazzo
Gisela
Gisela Ulloa
Gizachew Getaneh
Gladis Demarchi
Gladys Hernández/Miriam Arredondo/Edgar Pineda
Gladys Maria Demarchis
GLELE AHANHANZO Valentin
Glen Hearns
Glen Swanson
Glen Swanson (Team leader)
Glen Wright
Glenn Bond
Gobina
Gobinda
Godfrey Bwanika
Godfrey Ganizani Mvuma
Godwin Hlatshayo
Godwin Hlatshwayo
GOGAN Arnaud Christian
Gonçalo Cavalheiro
Gonçalo Nuno Pera Cavalheiro
Gondo GBANYANGBE
Gonzalo Castro
Gonzalo Castro de la Mata
Gonzalo Castro-de-la-Mata
Gonzalo Llosa
Gopal Kharel
Goran Tintor & Jelena Dabic
Gordana
Gordana Alibašic
Gordana Alibasic
Gordon, D.
Gorretti M.Kiiza
Goshu Worku
Gourafoma Drabo
Gouraud Sébastien
Gouri
Goustave Ouattara
Governance Team
Govinda
Gozel Orazdurdiyeva
Grace Miano
Grace Okonji
Graham Baines
Graham Boyd, Chigozie Cyril Asiabuka, Aderemi Medupin and Alfred Babutunde Osunsanya
Graham Owen
Graham Owen - Nathalie Assouline
GRAMEEN FOUNDATION INDIA
Grant CURTIS Development Consultants
Greg Hansen
Gregoire Ngalamulume
Gregory Chanda Chilufya
Gregory J. Pearson
Gresa SefaJ
GRET
GREWA PASSY Severin Gloire à Dieu
GREWA Séverin
Groushevsky Alexander
Guido
Guido Corno
Guido Fernandez
Guido Fernandez de Velasco
Guido Fernández de Velasco
Guido Fernández de Velasco,
Guido Fernández de Velazco
Guido Luis Fernandez Velasco Sert
Guido Mattei
Guido Velasco
Guilherme M de Macedo
Guilherme Martins Macedo
Guilhermino Tuluka
Guillaume Lacaille
Guillaume NZUKAM
Guillermo J. Román Moguel
Guillermo M Caille, Tania Ammour y Marta Rosa Muñoz Campos
Guillermo Monroy
Guillermo Roman
Guillermo Roman Moguel
Guillermo Román Moguel
Guissou Jahangiri-Jeannot
Gulbahor Jumabaeva
Gulnara Ibraeva
Gulom Bekmirzaev
Gulzhamal
Gunnar Kullenberg,
Gunnar Kullenberg/Michael E. Huber
Gunnar Olesen (Team-Leader)
Gus Edgren, Mihir Batt, Lia Juliani
Gustave OUATTARA
Gustave Ouattara
Gustavo Candia
Gustavo Garcia
GUSTAVO GUTIÉRREZ,MANUEL TEJADA, TEOBALDO PINZÁS
Gustavo Pinelo
Gustavo Suárez de Freitas - Amalia Cuba
Gustavo Yamada
Guy Jobbins,
Guy KALASI
Guy Rafamantanantsoa
Guy Rhodes
Håkan Gustaffson, Ryan Knox
H.M. Bosch
Ha-Joon Chang
Hajrulla Ceka
Hajrullah Ceku
Hakan Demirbüken
Hala Ghosheh
Hala Moughanie
Halcyon
Halcyon Louis
Haldal
Halifax Consulting
Halil Omanovic
Halla Shafey
Hamid Chaudhry
Hamid Chaudry
Hamid Farahani Rad
Hamid R. Chaudhry
Hamid Raza Afridi
Hamid Siadat
Hamidou HAROUNA
Hamidou Ongoiba
Hamilton, Pansy
Hanan Elguindy
Hanan Mutwakil
Hanan Radwan
Haneen Elsammak
Hanife Kurt
Hanna Lukinova
Hanna Ruszczyk
Hannag Kamau
Hannah Kamau
Hannes Astok
Hans B. Olsen
Hans Bjorn Olsen
Hans M. Ewoldsen
Hans Nusselder
Hans van Noord
Hans Wyss
Hany M. Ayad
Harald Hauben
Hardy Roehling
Hari P. Dhungana
Hari Pal Singh
Hari Ramalu Ragavan
Haridas Caritas
Hariet Kuyang Logo
Harinder Janjua
Harouna DAN MALAM
Harriet Kagoya
Harriet Kuyang Logo
Harrison O. Kojwang
Harvey Garcia
Harvey John Garcia
Hary Tiana Ralevason
Hashali Hamukuaya
Hashimeah University
Hasmik Altunyan
Hassan A. Abdel Ati (PhD)
Hassan Ali Gadkarim
Hassane Moussa
Hasso-A. Molineus
Hatem Mejjadi
Hawa Aden FARAH
Hawar Ameen
Hayaha Issaka
Heather Bryant
Hebah El Kohli
Heber Freiria
Hector Sainz
HEIKKI NORO PAROLA INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES
Heimo Keranen & Liisa Hame
Heinz JOCKERS
Helen Brereton
Helena Kithinji, Jean Kamau, Tom Owino and Jean Githinji
Heleno SANCHES
HELLEN MENDEZ
Helmi Youssoufa Oumara
Hem Baral PhD
Hendra Michael Aquan
Henning Karcher & Andrey Nikitov
Henny Anderson
Henrik Fredborg Larsen
Henry Centeno
Henry Chingaipe
Henry Massa Makuma
Henry Moriya
Henry Smith
HERA
HERA Right to Health & Development
herdade
Hermann Fumilayo MESSANhilippe LEBAILLY
Hermilando D. Aberia
Hernán Torres
Hernan
HERNAN REYES
Hernán Reyes
Hernan Reyes - Soledad Romero
Hernan Reyes G.
Hernán Reyes G.
Hernan Torres
Hernán Torres
Hernán Torres/Carlos Rodríguez/ Sylvain Leonard
Hernán Torres/Carlos Rodríguez/Sylvain Leonard
Hervey Sylvain
Hezri Adnan
HID Forum
Hilda van der Veen
Hilda van der Veen, Bakytbek Satybekov
Himsar Ambarita
Hindowa B. Momoh
Hindowa Batilo Momoh
Hindowa Mommoh
Hindowa Momoh
Hindowah Momo
Hisham Khogali
Hizrah Muchtar
Hoang Thi Thanh Mai
Honorat SATOGUINA
Hope Chigudu
Hope Kilmurry
Horacio Boneo
Horacio Boneo (Team Leader)
Horacio Levit
Horus Banque et Finance
Hossein Kalali
Hossein Sarem Kalali
Howard Steward
Htun Htun Oo
Hubert Paulmer
Hubert Szlaszewski, Wojciech Paciorkiewicz, Andrey Pogrebnyak
Huerta, O. y Rodriguez Ariza, C.
Hugh Bentley and David Williams
Hugh Emrys Evans
Hugh Evans
Hugh Evans, Team Leader
Hugo Carrion Gordon
Hugo Navajas
Hugo Royg
Hugo Royg Aranda
Humberto F. Martins, Maria Luiza F. Silveira e Marcio de Paula Fernandes
Humberto Linero
Humberto Rodriguez
Humberto Rodríguez
Humphrey Kisioh
Hussain Haider
Hussein Macarambon
Hussein Yusuf Ali
Hyacinthe Defoundoux
Ian Christoplos
Ian Grant
Ian Grant, Eugen Revenco
Ian Holland
Ian King
IAN LOGAN
Ian Mansfield
Ian Richard Holland
Ibeh Christian Chibuzo
Ibou Kasse
Ibou Kassé
Ibrahim Ag Youssouf
Ibrahim Hassane
Ibrahim Madougou
Ibrahim Mammadzadeh
Ibrahim Mohamed Hassan
Ibrahim Nienta
Ibrahim OUATTARA
Ibrahima GAYE
Ibrahima Mat Dia
Ibrahima Sall,
Ibrahima Sylla
Ibtehal Y. El Bastawissi
Ida Pearson
Idalmis Nazco Chaviano
IDM Consulting Associates
IDSS
Iftekhar Ahmed
Ignacio Cano
Igor Komendo
Ildar Gazizullin
Ildefonse Ndabalishe
Ildefonse Ndabalishye
Ilham Abdalla Bashir
Ilina Srour
Ilir Salihu
Ilova Yeleneva
Imad Saed
Imad Salamey
Imelda H. Corros
Imelda NZIRORERA et Sébastien NDAYIRAGIJE
Imogen Howells
Imran Khan
Independent / External Mid-term Evaluation Report
Indipendent Consultant
Indira Ariyaratne
Indira Shakya
Indrani Sinha
Inela Weeks
Infinity Development Consult , Rwanda
InfoPro
Ing.Joram Gil
Ingrid Hartman
Ingrid Hartmann
Initiatives Conseil International
Innocent Aboubakar
Inoka PRIYADARSHANI
Institute for Participatory Interaction in Development
Instituto de Desarrollo Empresarial Asociativo
Integrated Office
Intercooperation Social Development India
Internal
International Institute for Environment and Development (IIED)
INTRAC
Iqbal Sobhan
Irene
Irene Among
Irene Novacovsky
Irene Rodriguez
Irene Rodríguez Martínez
Irénée Okambawa
IRESCO
Irie Samy Bi
Irina Golomina
Irina Kireeva
Irina Pascu
Irina Sergeevna Golomina
Iris
Iris Wielders Lorna
Irma Lutovac
Irma Specht
Irshad Ahmad
Iryna Nehrieieva
Isaac Ndungu
isaack michael
Isabel Candela
Isabel Candela and Elsadig Kara
Isabel Dias Ramos
Isabelle Dutour,
Isamaeli Time
Islam Yusufi
Ismael E. Fabro
Ismael Yahaya
Ismail Abdulahi Elmi
Ismail Abdullahi Elmi
Isnel Pierreval
Israel Nunez
Issa Jandi
Issa Ndungu
Issaka NOMBRE
Isselmou Abdel Kader
ITAU AUDITORS
Iulian Rusu
Ivan Ruzicka
Ivana Laginja
Ivannia Ayales
Ivica
Ivica Trumbic
Ivica Trumbic
Ívico Ahumada Lobo
Izabella M.V. Teixeira
J B Green
J. Baldet
J. Ray Kennedy
J.B. Danquah
Jackie Yiptong Avila
Jacob Gammelgaard
Jacob Kurian
Jacquelin Ligot
Jacquelin Ligot,Jon Garcia
Jacques Carrio, Suel Nelson, Carmina Sanchis Ruescas, Mauricio Claudio, Carlos Navarro
Jafar Javan, Raisa Venalainen
Jahan
Jahangir Efendiyev
Jahongir Dehkonov
Jaime Echeverria
Jairo
Jairo Barcenas
Jairo Libreros
JAIRO NUÑEZ MÉNDEZ
Jairo Nunez
Jakob Simonsen
Jamal Benomar & Peter Hosking
Jameleddine Khemakhem
James
James A Newkirk
James A. Thompson
James Berdach
James F. Lenoci
James Freedman
James Gasan
James Gasana
James Jones
James Lenoci
James Lenocy
James Lenosi
James Maraga
James Mwangi
James T. Berdach
Jan Gregor
Jan Harfst
Jan Havdacker
Jan Helbich
Jan Kees Verkooijen
Jan Reynders
Jan Reynders (teamleader
Jan Reynders, team leader
Jan Rijpma
Jan Salko
Jan VAN DEN AKKER
Jan van den Akker & Ngo To Nhien
Jan Van den Akker and Ng Van Phuc
Jan van den Akker, Team Leader and International Expert Outcome Evaluation
Jan van den Akker; Vadim Nee
Janaki Seneviratne
Jane Bemigisha
Jane Kiragu
Jane Yudelman
Janeen Fernando
Janet Bedasse
Janet Gardener
Janet R Sallah-Nije
Janet Rojas
Janet Rojas Martínez
Janine Moussa
Jantus van der Linden
Jaques Zazaravaka Randriamialisoa
Jargal Dorjpurev
Jason Schaffler & Violet Matiru
Jason Wares
Jasper Zijlstra
Jasurbek Rustamov
Javier Aliaga
Javier Jahnsen
Javier Jansen
Javier Torres-Goitia Caballero
Javier Velasquez
Jay Oliver
Jazmín Caballero
Jazminne Solis Solis
Jean -Joseph Bellamy
Jean Baptiste Rwanika
Jean Christophe Boungou BAZIKA
JEAN FALACK
Jean Hebette
Jean Jacques NINGA WONG MALLO
Jean Jo Bellamy
Jean Joseph Bellamy
Jean Marie SABUSHIMIKE
Jean Pierre Nignon
Jean Robert GBEMA
Jean Robert GBEMA AGIDI
Jean Wabo
Jean-Benoit Bourgeois
Jean-Benoit Bourjeois
Jean-Chariot Michel
Jean-Christophe Boungou Bazika
Jean-christphe Mboungou bazika
Jean-Joseph Bellamy
Jean-Joseph Bellamy & Natalya Marmazinskaya
Jean-Joseph Bellamy and Lucian Georgescu
Jean-Marc Bergevin
Jean-Nicolas Marchal
Jean-Olivier Constantin MBATHAS
Jean-Pierre Depasse
Jeanne Marie Col
Jeanne-Marie Col
Jeanne-Marie Layoun
Jeanot MINLA MFOU?OU
Jeff Fang
Jeffery Griffin
Jeffrey F. Griffin
Jeffrey Griffin
Jehad Yacoub
Jelena Tadzic
Jempsy Fils-Aimé
Jeneen R. Garcia
Jens Altevogt
Jens Brinch, Nguyen Thi Minh Hai, Nguyen Tu Siem
Jens Brinch, Nguyen Thi Thanh Hang, Tran Quoc Trung
Jens Christensen
Jens Claussen
Jens Peter Christensen
Jens Sjorslev
Jeremy Hills
Jeremy Hills & James Mwangi
Jeroen Ketting
Jerry Mameja
Jesper Christiansen
Jesper Steffensen
Jesse Uzzell
Jessica Smith
Jessy Appavoo
Jiří Zeman, Bakytbek Satybekov
Jianhong Cheng
Jianping Yan
Jim Della-Giacoma
Jim Freedman
Jim Monan
Jim Newkirk
Jimena Samper
Jimmy Robert DIKIYI
Jin Zhang
Jiøí Zeman
Jiri
Jiri Zeman
Jirí Zeman
Jiri Zeman & Nikolas Karadimov
Jiri Zemann
Jo Breese
Jo Breese and consultancy firm
Jo Breese and Do Phu Hai
Jo Breese, Yusri Yusuf
Jo Durham
Jo-Anne Bishop
Joachim Nyemeck Binam
Joan Freeman, International Co-lead
Joan Hall
Joan Jubran
Joan Peris Focal Point Eje 1 UNDAF
Joana Talafre
Joana Talafré
Joanna Acosta Velazquez
Joanna Brooks
Joanna Brooks dhe Gezim Kolgeci
Joanna L. Brooks
joanna.brooks@manchester.ac.uk
Joanne
Joanne Durham
Joannes Van Dan Akker
Joao Silveira
Jochen Froebrich
Jody Grizzle
Joe Antonio Cabo Bujan
Joe Ryan
Joel Beasca
Joëlle Ramage
johan Holmberg
Johannes Chudoba
Johannes H.A. van den Akker
Johannes H.A. van den Akker and Maria Victoria Urquijo
JOHANNES HENRICUS VAN DEN AKKER
Johannes Linn
Johannes Van
Johannes Van Den Akker
John A. Carter
John Andrew Carter
John Bennett
John Berry
John Bosco TOSSOU
John Brann
John Carter
John Clifton
John Cosgrave
John Davison
John F Kessy
John F. A. Krijnen
John Gildea
John Gray & Dr S. Al-Asaly
John Gryderup Poulsen
John Hercus
John Hornberry, Catrina Perch
John Kazgeba Mfune
John Kessy
John Kihamba
John Kimote
John L. Taylor
John Leake & Yerken Azhigaliyev
John Leake, Kanysh Nurymgereyev
John Mkokha
John Mugabe
John Ogwang
John Solunta Smith, Jr.
John Vong
John Wasige:
John Weeks
John Wesige
John-Joseph Bellamy
Johnson
Johnson Mercader
Jon
Jon Garcia
Jonas Horner
Jonas Lövkrona
Jonathan Hampshire
Jonathan Hargreaves (DFID)
Jonathan McCue
Jonathan Morphy
Jonathan Murphy
Jonathan Timberlake
Jonse Bane Boka
Jonuz Kola
Joost Hoppenbrouwer
Jordi del Bas
Jorge Armando Leiva Valenzuela
Jorge Enrique Sánchez
Jorge Enrique Vargas
Jorge Leiva
Jorge Leiva Valenzuela
Jorge Malleux
Jorge Vargas
Jorma Peltonen
Jorry Mwenechanya
José Antonio Cabo Buján
Jose
José Afonso Mazzon
Jose Antonio Cabo Bujan
José Antonio Cabo Bujan
José Antonio CABO BUJÁN
Jose Bringas Linares
Jose de Jesus Rivera
José Eduardo Reyes Domínguez
José Galeano
Jose Galindo
José Galindo
José Guillermo Monroy
José Jaime Macuane
José Levy
Jose Luis Leon-Manriques
Jose Luis Oliviera
Jose M. Cabral, Gulnara Ibraeva
José Manuel Cabral, Consultor Internacional Líder
Jose Manuel Ramos
José O. Rivera
José Pedro Alberti Alé
José Pedro Alberto Alé
Jose Ramon G. Albert
José Ravelonandro
José Romero
JOSE VENTURA EGOAVIL, OFICIAL NACIONAL DE PROGRAMA, CORLIM PERU
Josefina Gòmez
Josep Mbungou-Mbila
Joseph Appiah-Gyapong
Joseph Bugembe
Joseph Desire Kiza Tembo
Joseph LM Mugore
Joseph MANGO
Joseph MBOUNGOU – MBILA
Joseph MBOUNGOU-MBILA
Joseph Mukasa Ngubwagye
Joseph Opoku Fening
Joseph Ryan
Joseph Simbaya
Josh
Josh Brann
Josh Brann, Miroslava Cierna-Plassmann
Josh Brann, Natasa Matulayova
Josh Brann,International Consultant
Joshua Brann
Joshua Brann, Bela Borsos
Joshua Maina
Joshua Nyoni
Josiane Roma Reardon
Josphat Mushongah
Jotham Mubangizi
Jovidsho Juraev
Joy Dasgupta
Joy Elamaon
Juan Anjari
Juan Armando Sánchez
Juan C. Castaldi
Juan David Gonz les (coautor)
Juan David Gonzales
Juan Fernandez
Juan Fernandez Larbé
Juan Jesus Torres
Juan José Espinal
Juan Larrabure
Juan Louis Larrabure
Juan Luis Larrabure
Juan Manuel Salazar
Juan Montero Sanchez
Juan Navarrete
Juan Pablo Móttola Peluffo
Juan R. Rancharan
Juan Torres
Juana Enao
Juana Henao
Juana María Büschting
Juana Ortega Soza
Juanita
Juanita Arango Restrepo
Judith Kamoto
Juhani Härkönen
Jules NKULU MWINE FYAMA
Julia Hasbún
Julia Mager
Julia Spiridonova
Julián Andrés Tamayo Cardona
Julian Bagyendera
Julian Clark
Julian Hansen & Elmira Galieva
Julian Murray
Julian Roberts
Juliana Rosseto
Juliana Wenceslau
Juliane Friedrich
Juliane Zeidler
Juliane Zeidler (PhD)
Julien Moriceau
Julien Natiélsé
Juliette BIAO KOUDENOUKPO
Juliette Bruneau, PhD
Julio Cesar Ortiz/Peider Koenz
Julio Guzman
Julio Raudales
Julio Ullón y Luis López
Julius J. Togba
JULIUS MBURUGU
Jun David
Jups Kluyskens
Jups Kulyskens
Jurg Christen
Jurgita Siugzdiniene
Jurij Kobal
Juslain Mathieu
Justice Mahundaza, Consultant
Justice Renate Winter
Justine Braby
Justine COULIDIATI-KIÉLEM
K M Mahiuddin
K V Ramani
K V Ramani & S Rajshekar
K. M. Mahiuddin
K.C. Soares
KABORE Bila Roger
Kaboré Bila Roger
Kabore Michel
Kabore Samandoulougou Rasmata
Kakhi Demetrashvili
Kallick Russell Consulting
KAM Oleh
Kamal Siblini
Kamil Nazarov
Kampo Issaga
Kang Yanbing
KANYANGE SUZANNE
Kare Lode
Karen Dorji
Karen Eatwell
Karen Janjua
Karim Kharrat
Karim Sissoko
Karim Zein
Karin Fernando
Karina Santos del Prado Gasca
Karl Dorning
Karla Joana Lopez Nava
Karol Acón
Karolina Svobodova
Kartlos Gviniashvili
Karuti Kanyinga
Karyna Batista Sposato
Kassaye Tuji
Katarina Vuksic
Kate Butcher and Claire Dickinson
Kate Molesworth
Kate Skhireli
KATE WILD & GLEN WRIGHT
Kateryna Kravchenko
Kateryna Kravchuk
Kateryna Shalayeva
KATHARINA CESANA
Katherine Yuave
Kathia Arroyo
Kathia González
Kathleen Ann Attawel
Katia Raguzzoni
Katim S. Touray
Katrin Lichtenberg
Kay Kirby Dorji
Kees Lucas
Keita Ishitani
Keith Griffin
KEITH J. GARRATT
Keith Lindsay
Keith Swenson
Kelly Kodé
Ken Westgate
KENGUE
Kennedy Chibvongodze
Kenneth Mpyisi
Kenneth T MacKay
Kenneth W. Riley
Kerry Abbot
Kerry AbbotT
Keshav Das
Ketevan Skhireli
Kevin
Kevin Brown
Kevin Curnow
Kevin Deuvaux
Kevin Deveaux
Kevin Emslie
Kevin Enongene
Kevin Enongène
Kevin Eugene Deveaux
Kevin St Croix Morrison
Kevin Watkins
Kevina Njoronge
Kevis Landry
Khabele Matlosa
Khadija
Khaldun Kobba
Khaled Rajab
Khalid Anouar
Khalid Mahmood
Khallahi Brahim
Khampasong Ratsachak
Khanysa E. Mabyeka
Khizer Farooq Omer
Khosada VONGSANA
Khurram Jilani
Khurshid Alam
Khushbakht Hojiev
Khwaga Kakar
Kiengkay Ounmany
Kimberly Inksater
Kimberly Smiddy
KIMBOLO Léonel
KimChhean YIM Mr.
Kimi Hibri Pedersen
Kinan A. Bahnassi
Kiran Dhanapala
Kirsten Ewers Andersen
Kirsten Roberts
Kit Ronga
Kit Ronga and Angeline Drabbe-Ackermans
Kita Loisa
Kiyiebe Baman Kouak
Klaus Talvela y Hernßn Torres
Klaus Talvela, Eduardo Fuentes
Klinckenberg Consultants
Klinckenberg Consultants (NL)
Koffi Adorgloh/Acka Sohuily/Kone Nabindou
Koffi Kouame Edouard
KOFFI Kouamé Edouard
KOFFI Syilvère Tchédoh
Kojo Oduro
Kolade Okoudjou
Komi GLIGBE
Komi Gracias Gligbe
Komi Gratias Gligbe
Kong Vutheary & Adam Platt
Konore-Yves Alani
Konstantine Kobakhidze
Kopila Rijal
Kot Jean-Philippe
KOUAME Clément Kouadio
Kouami Kokou
Krenar Loshi
Kris B. Prasada Rao
Kris Prasada
Kris Prasada Rao
Kris Valaydon
Krisela Hackaj
Krishna Pal
Krishna S. Vatsa, Regional Disaster Reduction Advisor, UNDP-BCPR S&SW Asia
Kristie Ebie
Kristie L. Ebi, Ph.D., MPH
Kristin Svendsen
Kristina Ter-Abrahamyan from PRISMA LLC
Kubat Kannimetov, Roger Maconick, Zaure Sydykova
Kuniberth Shamathe
Kusumal Rachawong
KVA Consult
Kwabena A. Boakye
Kwadwo Boateng Dankwa
Kyaw Oo
L Sein Tun & Associates
L.P. Lavoie
L�?�?�?�©opold Kouandongui
Léopold Kouandongui
Laban Gathungu
Laban MacOpiyo
Ladipo Olajide
Ladislas de Coster
Laia Castells Vicente
Laila Iskander
Lajos Kovacs
Lakew Berhanu
LALAO RAMANARIVO – RAHARISOA
Lalao Ravamanarivo-Raharisoa
Lameck Nkhonjera
Lamia
Lamia Mansour
Lamine Ouédraogo
Landell Mills - Consultant
Landis MacKellar
Landis MacKellar & Elena Andriouchina
Landry Fanou
Landry Kevis Kossi
Langbakk Consulting
Langnan
Langnan CHEN
Lao Consulting Group
Larissa Chase
Lassine Diarra
Latsany Phakdisoth
Lattanzio Advisory s.p.a.
Laura Bareiro
Laura Davidson
Laura del Pilar Magdaleno Chapa
Laura Elena Ferreti
Laura Ferguson
Laura García Tagliani
Laura Guardia Mayer
Laure McAndrew
Laure Valérie TANKPINOU
Laurence Boisson de Chazournes
Laurence G Sewell & Marcus Cox
Laurence Reno
Laurent M. NGOMA
Lawrence
Lawrence Lachmansingh & Charles Weden
Lawrence P Hildebrand
Lawrence Robertson
Laxmi Dutt Bhatta
Laxmi Karki
Layla Moubayed
Lazarus Ocira
Le Dang Doanh
Le Groupe-conseil baastel ltée
Le Groupe-conseil baastel s.p.r.l.
Le Ha Thanh
Le Thanh Ha
Leandro Fernandez
Ledina Gjiknuri
Lee Risby
Leelananda Silva
Léger Foyet
Leif Manger
Leif Ole Manger
Leila Slim
Lela Shengelia
Lene M.P. Hansen
Lennart Königson
Leon Zann and Veikila Vuki
Leonard Hasu
LEONARD JOY
Leonard Mavenaka
Leonard Maveneka
Leonardo Garnier
Leonardo Moreira
Leonardo Ramirez
LEONE ALESSANDRO
Leonel Tapia
Leonid Polishchuk
Léonidas Ndayisaba
Léonidas NIJIMBERE
Leopoldo Font
Leslie Fox
Leslie Perlman
Leslie Velazquez
Leston Yoyola Phiri
Lethola Ramochaha
Leticia Ayuso
Li
Li He
Li Jiao
Li Jifeng
Li Ninghui
Li Shaoyi
Lia Carol Sieghart
Lic. Maria de la Luz Silva
Lili Ilieva
Lilia Ormonbekova
Lilit Melikyan
Lilit Melikyan
Lilit Melikyan ,Zehra Kacapor-Dzihic
Lilit V Melikyan
Lilit V. Melikyan
Lilit V. Melikyan,
Lim Teck Wyn
Lina Lenefors
Lina Marcela Gonzalez-Pineros
Lina Villa
Linda Teresa Orcasita Pineda
Linda Vaike
Ling Lin
Lionel Cliffe, William Godnick, Mandy Turner
Lira Joldubaeva
Lisa Supeno, MSc.
Lise DUVAL
Liu Caifeng
Liu Jie
Liu Shuo
Liuba Cuznetova
Liz Kiff
Liz McGuinness
lLilit Melikyan
Loganaden Muneesamy
Lokendra Poudyal
Lope Calanog
Lorena Erbure Cardozo
Lorenz Metzner
Lorenzo Delesgues
Lorna Juliet Amutjojo
Lorroine Anderson
Louis Philippe Lavoie
Louis-Philippe LAVOIE
Louise Lapointe
Lourdes Mugica.
LTE Energy Pty Ltd
Lubomir Okruhlica
Lubomyr Markevych
Luc Maurice Billong Bi Ntep
Lucas Destrijcker
Lucelia Luiz Pereira
Luciana Andreini
Lucy Ferguson
Lucy Luguga
Lucy Maarse, International Consultant
Lucy Msungeni
Ludmila Malcoci, PhD Social Science
Luis Alejandro Bernal
Luis Antonio Fretes Carreras
Luis Baudoin Olea
Luis Castillo Marín
Luis David Grajeda
Luis Elizondo Lopetegi
Luis F. Aguilar
Luis Gomero
Luis Rolando Duran
Luis Yallico y Mauricio Reyes
Luisa Fernanda Lema
Luiz Horta Nogueira
Lundrim Aliu
Luther Lewis PALABRE
Luz Ruggeri
Lynn F. Lee
Lynn Hastings and Dusan Ignjatovic
Lyubov Inyutina
Lyubov Palyvoda
Lyz Mellina Colocho
M Amanullah (Mak)
M Amanullah (Mak) Khana
M Wheelahan
M'Gbra N'Guessan
M. Alexander R. Phiri
M. Alioune Tamchir THIAM
M. Amanullah (Mak) Khan
M. Asif Khan
M. Benjamín Vivas y Edgar Pineda
M. Brice Landry Nzickou
M. Cherif Abrous
M. Davlatov
M. Enric Grau
M. Firoz-Ul.Hassan
M. J. Kimani
M. Lulu Gozali
M.BALIMA
M.Cook, D.Finn
M.H. Suryanarayana
Ma. Antonina B. Ortega
Ma. Antonina Ortega
Madeline Baguio-Quiamco
Madhab Regmi
Madhav Karki
Madhava Rao
Madhusree Banerjee
Madina Rajapova
madina.rajapova@undp.org
Madoo Desha
Mae Chao
Magda Osman
Magda Stepanyan
Magteerey Ibrahim
Mahamane Halidou Maiga
Mahamat Nguembang; Seydou Sy Sal et Eddy Bynens (Chef de mission)
Mahamédi Doumbia
Mahbubur Rahman
MAHE NAU HAIDER
Mahendra Kumar
Mahir Guney
Mahmoud Ahmed
Mahrookh Pardiwalla
Maia
Maija Sala
Maimouna Konaté
MAITE MENDIZABAL
Maître André GARIÉPY
Maître Saïdou AGBANTOU et Francis Gabriel OKE
Maja Kovac
Maja Mamula
Majdoulaine Semlali Wazner
Majed AZZABI
Majid Benabdellah
Malamine SAVANE
Malaquias Tenente
Malcolm A Jansen
Malcolm A. Jansen
Malika Virah-Sawmy
Malin Herwig
Maliq Pireci
Mallika R. Samaranayake
Mallika R. Samaranayake
Mamadou Bailo Baldet
Mamadou Barry
Mamadou Bowoï BARRY
Mamadou Dianka
Mamadou Dieng
Mamadou Dissa
Mamadou Niang
MAMADOU SALIOU KANTE (CHEF D?EQUIPE), CHASIEH MOSES, CHARLOTTE MACDIARMID,
Mamadou Thiam
Mamadou Tiegouè Traoré
Mamadou Yette Diallo
Mamour Alieu Jagne
Manal R. Nader
Mandy Cadman
Manfews Stockmayer
Manfred
Manfred Kulessa
Manfred Stickmayer
Manfred Stockmayer
Mani Ram Moktan
Maniana Fassa
MANIK
Maniram Moktan
Manoj Basnyat
Mansud Ali
Mansur Amonov
Manuel Coipel Diaz
Manuel Ramos
Manuela Gaviria Serna
Manzura Makhkamova
Mar Guinot
Mar Guinot Aguado
Mara Tignino
MarÃa Graciela Insfrán
Marc DE SOUSA SHIELDS
Marc de Sousa-Shields
Marcel Viergever
Marcela Alcocer
Marcela Carazo
Marcella Willis
Marcelo Lasagna
Marcia Aguiluz
Marcia Kran
Marcial T. Ocampo
Marco Antonio Ortega
Marco Pasini
Marco Ramazzotti
Marcos BINOHARI ELAKO
Marcos Makón y equipo
Marcos Membreño
Marcos Membreño Idiáquez
Marcus Cox
Mardha Tillah
Mardi Trompf
margaret
Margaret Wanjiku Ngunjiri
Margaretta Ayoung
MARGARETTA SHERRY-ANN AYOUNG
Margarida Santos
Margarita García
MARGARITA GARCIA MARTINEZ
Margarita García Martínez
Margarita Jenkins
Margarita Sanchez
Margie Cook
Margot Campos Botello
María Onestini
Mari-Louise van der Walt
Maria
María Carolina Balestra Díaz
Maria Carolina Pinilla
Maria Corazon Guevara de la Paz
MARÍA DEL PILAR PARDO
Maria del Pilar Pardo Fajardo
María del Socorro Peláez
Maria Delgado
Maria Donnat
Maria Gloria Cano
Maria Grandinson
Maria Hrimech
María Hurtado Cabrera
María Isabel Cabrera
Maria Isabel Remy
María Izquierdo
Maria João Nazareth
Maria Luisa Rojas V
María Luisa Torregrosa, Ívico Ahumada Lobo, Sara Makowski
MARIA MAGDALENA VALDIVIESO
Maria McLaughlin; Hindowa Momoh
Maria Nery Urquiza, Martina Meyrat
Maria Onestini
María Onestini
Maria Rene Bejarano
Maria Rosemaria Macchiaverna
Maria Silvia Cosma
Mariam Khan
Mariam Mkhitaryan
Mariamma S George
Marian E. Douglas
Mariangela Pensa
Marianna Gasparyan
Maricel Fernandez-Carag
Marie Ange Baudoin
Marie-Ange Baudoin
Marie-Eve Raguenaud
Marie-Karin Godbout
Marie-Madeleine Kalala
Marie-Odile ATTANASSO
Marietta
Marietta Fonseca
Marija Babovic
Marija Lazarevic and Landis MacKellar
Marijana Trivunovic
Marine Exposito
Mario Biggeri
Mario D. Velásquez Pinto
Mario E. Tapia
Mario Pecheny
Mario Pinhriro
Mario Salomon
Mario Tapia L.
Mario Velasco
Marion Michaud
Marisa Díaz
Marisa Weinstein
Marisol Sanchez
Marisol Violeta Sanchez Avendaño
Marisol Violeta Sanchez Avendaño <>
Maritza
Marius Birsan
Marjorie Pajaron
Mark
Mark Aiken
Mark Anstey
Mark Anthony Gamboa
Mark Chao
Mark Infield & Ibrahim Sharaf Al Deen
Mark Johnstad
Mark Kowal
Mark Marvey
Mark Schoeman
Mark Sidel
Mark Whitton
Marko Tomicic
Markus Reichmuth
Marla Zapach
Marlene D. Tablizo
Marlon Clarke
Marlon Flores
Marta Becker
Marta Gazideda
Martha Butler de Lister
Martha Coronel
Martha Fabiola Zermeño Núñez
Martha Guadalupe Romero
Marthe Diarra
Martien van Asseldonk
MARTIN DE LLAVEDOVA
Martin Dellavedova
Martin K. Gbonda
Martin Mattsson
Martin Oloo
Martin Tooley
Martina Skrabalo
Martiño Rubal Maseda
Martyn Murray
Martyn Murry
Marvin Ortega
Mary Dayse Kinzo
Mary Grace N. Chung
Mary Jo Kakinda
Mary Kaldor
Mary-Ann Burris
Maryline Guiramand
Masaneh Bayo
Massa Guilavogui
Masy ANDRIAMPARANONY
Mathew Varghese
Mathias
Mathias BATABE CORA
Mathías Elomba Diaja Mapele
Mathias Hoelzer
Mathias Holzer
Mathias SANOU
Mathieu Bile
Mathieu Soglonou
Mathieu Souquet
Matilda Dimovska,
Matjaz Saloven
Matjez Saloven
Matt McIntyre
Matthew Addison
Matthew Crump
Matthew Quinlan MF, MBA (Team Leader)
Matthias Meyer
Mau Vargus
Maureen Moari Hilyard
Maureen Wangati-Gnagbo
Mauricio Blanco
Mauricio Blanco y Javier Aliaga
Mauricio Penagos Acosta
Mauro Mela
Max A Anyuru
Max ASTIER
Max Kasparek
Max Rodrigo Lascano Vaca
Max Tello
Maxim Vergeichik
Maxime Dahoun/Pascal Kengne
May Nwe Soe
Maya Eralieva
Maya Thomas
Mayda Villafana
Mazen Chouaib
Mazingira Consultancy
Mazingira Consultants
Mbaihadjim Jechonias
Mbatoubé Luther
MBC MORI
Mc2 Group
McDonald, Franklin
Md. Atiqul Islam
Md. Fakhrul Islam
Md. Waheed Alam
MDG FUND
MDS
Me Isabeau Vilandré
Medea Badashvili
Medelina Hendityo
Medet Tulegenov
Medicine Masiiwa
Meg Gawler and Hooria Mashour
Meg Gawler and Hooriah Mashour
Meg Gawler, Varney A. Yengbeh, Jr. & Alarick Tokpah
Meg Kinghorn
Megan O´Donnell
Mei Zegers
Meissa Dieng Cisse
Mela Shah
Melanie Reimer
Melissa Andrade Costa
Melissa McLean
Melissa Pomeroy
Melvin Turner
Mercedes Gochez Rebollo
Meredith Brown
Meriem Houzir
Meschac BILUBI ULGABO
Messay Tassew
Meya NGEMBA
Micaela Toledo
Michael Appleton
Michael Askwith
Michael Collins
Michael Constable
Michael Coté
Michael Dalton
Michael Dalton and Julius Togba
Michael Green
Michael Heppell
Michael Heyn
Michael Hopkins
Michael J.B. Green
Michael J.B. Green & Shahrigul Amirjanova
Michael Karanja
Michael Lewis,
Michael Mbogga
Michael McNamara
Michael Meyer
Michael Minges, Ananya Raihan and Ravi Raina
Michael P.Aplleton
Michael Palmbach
Michael Reynolds
Michael Richards
Michael Thomas Johnson
Michael Thurman
Michael W. Bassey, Moses Duphey, Joseph Fening
Michael Wells
Michel DISONAMA SINDO
Michel Piguet and Rafael J. Betancourt
Michel Tindaogo KABORE
Michel Verge
Michele Di Benedetto
Michele Tarsilla
Michelle Cynthia John
Michelle Libby Tewis
Michelle Messina
Michelle Ndiaye
Michelle Spearing
Micheni J. Ntiba
Microfinance Project Office Team
MIEUGUEM Pierre/LAOUMAYE Merhoye/KONGNE Noëlle
Miguel E. Pellerano
Miguel Fonseca
Miguel Martínez Guevara
Miguel Orduz
Miguel Szekely
Miguel Usher
Mihael Muganda
Mika Aaltola
Mikal Khan
Mike Bicker
Mike Dottridge
Mike Freeman
Mike Freeman and Hizrah Muchtar
Mike Meyer
Mike Moser
Mike Winter
Mike Zuijderduijn
Mikel Berraondo
Mikhail Paltsyn
Mikhail Toropov
Milfrid Tonheim
Milica Begovic
Millard Long
Million Bekele
MIMCHE Honoré
MindLab
Minerva Gonzales
Ministério do Meio Ambiente
Minoli de Bresser
Minoli deBresser
Minolli de Bresser
Miodrag Dragisic
Mireille Vijil
Mireille Vijil Teysseyre
Mirjana Strugar
Mirko Daniel Fernández
Miroslav Milic
Mirsad Bibovic
Mitar Perusic
Mithulina Chatterjee Samantaray
MJ Matshazi
Mkigama Adolph Kapinga
Mladen Momcilovic
Moctar Diatara
Modeste NGONGO SHAKO
Modibo Bamadio
Moe Moe
Mohamad Kasim
Mohamad Migdad
Mohamed Abdi
Mohamed Abidine Mayif
Mohamed Abrous
Mohamed Ahmed Assoumani
Mohamed Al-Mekhlafy
Mohamed Ali Hamid and Finias Magessa
Mohamed BEN MESSAOUD
Mohamed Benzyane
Mohamed Boukhari
Mohamed EL Siouf
Mohamed Fadhel Aghdhafna
Mohamed Gareyane
Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed
Mohamed Jama Hussein
Mohamed Omar
Mohamed Porgho
Mohamed SALL- SAO/Yves NGORAN -THECKLY
Mohamed Ziara
Mohammad
Mohammad Abdul Wazed
Mohammad Alatoom
Mohammad Pournik
Mohammed Almussaabi
Mohammed HOUMYMID
Mohammed Ziara
Mohamud Adan Kalmoy
Mohd Iskandar Majidi
Moho Chaturvedi
Mohtar
Moisés E. Montenegro Morales
Moises Lopes
Mojca Hrabar
Moldosheva A
Molibeli Taele
Momo Turay
Momodou Cham
Momodou Foon
Momodou Sowe
Momodu Sesay
Momudu Sesay
Moncef KOUIDHI
Moncef KOUIDHI
Mongi BIDA [CEESEN] & Abdeladhim ENNAIFAR [TEMA CONSULTING]
MONICA CHUNDAMA
Monica Hirst
Monica Lomena
Mónica Lomeña Gelis
Mónica María Leonardo
Monica Moldovan
Mónica Petraci
Monica Rispo
Monica Thomas Woodley
Monica Trujillo
Monica Williams
Monika Zabel
Monika Zabel + Van Anh
Monower Mostafa
Monsieur Ousmane Seye
MONTCHO Dorian
MONTEIRO Carlos
Montra Leoseng
Morten Bøås (Senior Researcher, Fafo),
Moseki Motsholapheko
Mosharaf ZAIDI, Team Leader
Mostafa K. Tolba
Mostafa Kharoufi
Mostafizur Rahman
Mott MacDonald
Mott MacDonald, Ltd.
Mouawad Jamil
Moubarack LO
Mouna H. Hashem, PhD
Mounir Rached
Moustapha Diallo
Moustapha Diallo/
MPALA NKONKOMALIMBA
Mr Bakary Marong
Mr Dominic Mendy
MR ERNEUS KAIJAGE
Mr J Gammelgaard
Mr James Lenoci
Mr Nelson Gapare
Mr Roland Wong
Mr Solomon Atibuni
Mr Taitos Matafeni
Mr Yaya Sireh Jallow
Mr. Abdus Salam Miah
Mr. Abera Gayesa Tirfi
Mr. Abhijit Bhattacharjee
Mr. Achmad Solikhin
Mr. Ahmed Hanafi
Mr. Alexey Zakharov
Mr. Ali M. Azimi
Mr. Aloysius Rego
Mr. Alphan Njeru
Mr. Amha Ermias
Mr. Anthony K. Mwanje
Mr. Batbold Dorjgurkhem
Mr. Bellamy and Mr. Dvorsky
Mr. Benson Kavoo
Mr. Brad Johnson
Mr. Chakib Zouaghi
Mr. Chaudhry Inayatullah
Mr. Dalibor Kaysela
Mr. Demissie Gudisa
Mr. Dennis Fenton
Mr. Dinyar Lalkaka and Ms. Du Jie
Mr. Edin Hussein, MTR Research Assistant
Mr. Edwin Ochieng Okul
Mr. Edwin Ochieng Okul, MTR Consultant
Mr. Elie Kako
Mr. Frank Klinkenberg
Mr. Frank Pool
Mr. Fuat Andic
Mr. G.H. Mattravers Messana
Mr. G.Somers
Mr. Georgi Genchev
Mr. Gernot Brodnig
Mr. Goodwell Kadzikano
Mr. Gregory Pearson, International Consultant
Mr. Hamid Amirebrahimi
Mr. Hamid Farahanirad
Mr. Ian Holland
Mr. Ivica Trumbic
Mr. James Acworth
Mr. Jan van den Akker
Mr. Jean Joseph Bellamy
Mr. Jean-Jo Bellamy
Mr. Jiri Zeman, International Consultant/Team Leader and Mr. Fayzulla Salakhutdinov, Local Consultant
Mr. José Antonio Cabo Buján
Mr. Joseph Mugore
Mr. Josh Brann
Mr. Kamal Raj Gautam
Mr. Kevin Deveaux (Lead Evaluator) and Ms. Slagjana Taseva (Anti-Corruption Expert).
Mr. Kishor Kafle
Mr. Kjell Elefalk
Mr. Lavoie
Mr. Leonard Maveneka
Mr. Loeung Kesaro
Mr. Louis-Philippe Lavoie
Mr. Mahadev Bhatta
Mr. Mahendra Thapa
Mr. Mark Johnstad
Mr. Mike Adair
Mr. Mohsen Awad and Dr. Alaa Shalaby
Mr. Mosharraf Zaidi
Mr. Paata Janelidze
Mr. Parimal Sadaphal
Mr. Peter Meynell and Dr. Soonmo An
Mr. Peter Parycek
Mr. Pham Quang Nam
Mr. Pradeep Sharma
Mr. Ram Prasad Bhattarai
Mr. Ramanath Jha
Mr. Richard Chiwara
Mr. Robert Boase
Mr. Roland Wong
Mr. Roland Wong & Mr. Vu Quang Dang
Mr. Roland Wong,
Mr. Roland Wong, International Consultant and Mr.Koray Abaci, National M&E Administrator
Mr. Rudolph Maziya
Mr. S. Narasimhan
Mr. Sandeep Tandon
Mr. Severino Rodríguez
Mr. Shahryar Rahmany
Mr. Stuart Black
Mr. Sugam Bajracharya
Mr. Terry Jeggle
Mr. Tomislav Novovic
Mr. Vinod Kumar Jain
Mr. Youssoufou Congo
Mr.C.Musvota
Mr.Grant Ballard-Tremeer
Mr.Howard Stewart
Mr.Julian Hansen
Mr.N.T.Sambureni
Mr.O.Chapeyama
Mr.Vladimir Mikhalev
Mrisa Diaz
Mrs Joyce Ahmadu
Mrs Laurence Reno
Mrs Nancy Kgengwenyane
Mrs Stephanie Hodge
Ms Astou Diop
Ms Irene Stephen
Ms Jessica Troni
Ms Orgiltuya Dashzevge
Ms Stephanie Hodge
Ms. Amal Aldababseh
Ms. Angela Bester
Ms. Dominique
Ms. Fabiola Monty
Ms. Fainula Rodriguez
Ms. Gulnara Ibraeva
Ms. Hadeel Masri
Ms. Hala Ghosheh
Ms. Jamal Veidreyaki
Ms. Keti Skhireli, Independent Consultant
Ms. Lalita C. Thapa
Ms. Lilit V. Melikyan,
Ms. Lucita Lazo (Independent Consultant)
Ms. Magda Stepanyan
Ms. Manal Assir
Ms. Mariana Milosheva
Ms. Mariana Milosheva, Mr. Georgi Genchev
Ms. Michaelle Tauson
Ms. Sara Methven
Ms. Sara Sekkenes
Ms. Sherry Holbrook
Ms. Sohinee Mazumdar, International Consultant
Ms. Tirsit Sahledingil
Ms.Mette Jacobsgaard, Team Leader; Mr.Rolf Larsson, external legal specialist; Mr. Nghiem ThanhTung, local legal specialist; Mr. Le Hoai Trung, local resource person; Mr. Chu Trung Dung, Interpreter and legal resource person
MsC. ALFONSO MOLERA
Mthakati Alexander Phiri
Mtra. Edith Olivares Ferreto
Mtro. Santiago Aceves
Muffy Koch
Muhammad Anggri Setiawan
Muhammad Arif Kamawi
Muhammad Faisal Rana
Muhammad Ibrahim Khan
Muhammad Miqdad
Muin A Khoury
Muin Khoury
Mujyanama Pio
Mukendi Bruno
Mukhtar Mohamoud
Mukhtar Mohamoud Abdillahi
Muktar Sheikh Mohamed
Mukundan Krishnamachary
Mulawa Mulawa
Munirat Ogunlayi
murat Cevik
Murman Margvelashvili
Musa Adam Abdul-Jalil
Musawenkosi Senda
Mushfiq Mobarak
Mustafa Hussein
Mustak Khan
Mustapha Boujerad
Mutahi Ngunyi
Muthusamy Suppiah
Muyambi Fortunate
My Ton
Mykhailo Savva
Myles Sven Hallin
myriam khaldi
Mziwandile Madikizela
N/A
Nabegh Ghazal Asswad
Nabiev N., National Evaluation Consultant
Nabil Nehme
Nabil Y. Alnawwab
Nabina Panday
Nabiul Islam
Nadia Bechraou
Nadia Bechraoui
Nadia Bechraoui-Luzy
Nadia Hijab et al
Nadia Masri-Pedersen
Nadia Saad
Nadia Tourqui
Nadine Jubb
Nafije Gashi
Nafis Sadik
Nahla Hassan
Nahla Hassan Fouad
NAHLA HASSAN FOUAD ABBAS HELMY
Naiara Tres-Castro Arnedo
Naimur Rahman
Najib Gerges
Najibulloi Zainullo
Nakhlé WEHBE
Nalukui Milapo
Nampaa Sanogho
Namulondo Joyce Kadowe
Nana Gibradze
Nana Gitbraze
Naomi Kitahara
Nara Hari Dhakal
Narangerel Yansanjav
Naresh Singh
Nargiza Arjevanidze
Nasser Yassin
Nassima Ayadi
Nataša Milenkovic
Natalia Acosta
Natalia Arango
Natalia Arce
Natalia Arce Camiade
Natalia Ilieva Anastasova
Natalie Antelo Seborga
Nataliia Vehner
Natalya
Natalya Marmazinskaya
Natalya Panchenko
Natalya Shulgina
Natasa
Natasa Markovska
Natasha Markovska
Natasha Ramkissoon
Nathalia Novillo
Nathalie Assouline
Nathalie Assouline, Charlot Razakaharivelo, Dina Randrianasolo
Nathalie Gebrayel
Nathalie Manga Badji
National Institute for Disaster Management
Natsagdorj Batjargal
Natura Conservation
Nazar Jamil
Nazeer Mahar
Nazneem Ahmed
NCG/NEXUS Consultores
Ndiaye Saboury
Ndjamena
NDOUBA GUELEO ROMAIN
Nebila Bationo
Nebojsa Vukadinovic and D. Mijacic
Neddy Matshalaga
Neddy Matshalaya
Nedim Catovic
Neela Mukherjee
Neema L Siwingwa
NEGUE Francis
Neil Bird
Nelson
Nelson Abila
NELSON FREITEZ
Nelson Gapare
Nelson López
Nelson López Ortegaray
Nelson SANA
Nemat Guenena
Nemeroff, Theodore
Néstor Rocha Espinoza
Néstor Windevoxhel
Nevine Kabagh
Newton Pimenta Neves Junior
Ngatoua Paulin
Nghiem Ba Hung
Nghiem Kim Hoa
Ngila Mwase
NGOMA Phuati Armand
Ngoni Marimo
NGONO Grégoire
Ngra zan Coulbaly
NGuessan Agada Koffi / Kouame Yao / Kone Nabindou
Nguyen Dinh Cuong
Nguyen Thi Minh Hai
Nguyen Thi Thanh Hang
Nguyen Thi Xuan Thang
Nguyen Thu Ha
Nguyen Xuan Nguyen
Niall Johnston
Niall O'Higgins
Nicasio Angelo J. Agustin
Nicholas Bates
Nicholas R. Siwingwa
Nicholas Rosen, William Godnick
Nick Russell
Nick Tranter
Nicki Mokhtari
Nickolai Denisov
Nicolas Garrigue
Nicolas Ponty
Nicole Ball and Mariska van Beijnum
Nicolette Mhlanga-Ndlovu
Nidhi Sharma
Nidup Pejor
Niels Ipsen
NIENTA Ibrahim
Nigar Sardar
Nigel Varty
Nigel Varty (International Consultant) and Kestutis Navickas (National Consultant)
Niger Horizons
Nignan Be Bernard
Nihal Atapattu
Niharika Srivastava
Nikoleta Tomovic Djukanovic
Nilo Manangan
Nimul Chun
Ninette Montes
Ninnette Montes
Nino Partskhaladze
NIRAS
Nirhy Rabibisoa
Nirmal Kumar Bishwakarma
Nisar Ahmad Khan
Nisar Ahmed Kahn
Nisar Ahmed Khan
Nisar Khan
Nishan De Mel
Nisrine Mansour
Nitin Madan
Nivedita P.
Nizamuddin Al-Hussainy
Nizar Ghanem
Njeri Karuru
Njuguna Ng'ethe
Noah Aguh
Nodira Mukhammadkulova
Noel RICHENER
Noel Thiombiano
Noël Thiombiano
Nombre: Fernando Herrera Araujo
Non Available
None
Noraida Endut
Norbert Dembélé
Nordic Consulting Group/Afrisur
Noriel Sicad
Norma Kriger
Norma Pereira
North South Consultants Exchange
NSCE
Nsielolo Kitoko Ruffin
Nthoateng Lebona
Ntoko Vivian Njole
NTOUDA Julien Larry
Nune Sakanyan
Nuria Cunill
Nyawira Muthui
Nyende Magidu
Oanh Nguyen
Oanh Nguyen,Camille Palumbo
Oanh Nguyen,Gedeon Djissa
Ocar Yujnowsky
Octavio Damiani
Odeh R. Al- Jayyousi
OFIS
Ognjen Skunca
Ojara Benson David
Okwach Abagi
Ole Hertel, Aleksandar Knezevic, Samir Dug
Oleasea Stamate
Olena Krylova
Olena Maslyukivska-Samberg
Olesea Stamate
Olga Consuelo Toc Coyoy
Olga Klimanova
Olga Moreva
Olga Nazario
Oliver Beucher
Oliver Chapeyam
Oliver Chapeyama
Oliver Chapeyama & Wouter Schalken
Oliver Chapeyama and David Mulolani
Oliver Saasa
Olivera Komar
Olivera Puric
Olivera Vukovic, Backstopping and supervision of the team, SeConS o
Olivier Appaix and Dr Abdelhamid Afana
Olivier Beucher
Olivier Chapeyama and Deo-Gratias Gamassa
Olivier Cossée
Olivier Hidalgo et Falilou Mbacké Cissé
Olivier Le Brun
Olivier Pascau
Olivier Rakotonirina
Oloferne Edouard
Olufela O Adeyemi
Oluwagbuyi Ollakitan Morounfoluwa
Olympios Katsiaouni
Omar Roushdy
Oméga Razanakoto
Omer Ahmed Awan
Omer Awan
Omer Combary
Omer Egemi
OMS/AFRO
ONANA Raymond
Onestini
Onocencio M. Samaniego
Onwuemele Andrew
Oren Schlein, UNDP/BCPR Mine Action Team
Orgiltuya D.
Orgiltuya Dashzeveg
Orgiltuya Dashzevge
Orgiltuya Deshzevge
Original Invest
Orlidia Hechavarría Kindelan
Orlidia Hechavarría Kindelán
Oscar
Oscar Aguilar Orellana
Oscar Bloh
Oscar Ernesto Huertas Diaz
Oscar Hernández
Oscar Huerta
Oscar Huertas
Oscar Huertas DÃaz
Oscar Huertas Dias
Oscar Huertas Diaz
Oscar Huertas Díaz
Oscar Junovsky
Oscar Lobela
Oscar LOBELA BONYOMA
Oscar Yujnovsky
Oscar Yujnovsky, Alberto Binder
Oscar Yujnovsky, Rosa Elena de De la Cruz
Oscar Yujnovsky/Pedro Sainz
Oscar Yunovsky
Oscar Yuvnosky
Osvaldo Feinstein
Osvaldo Nestor Feinstein
Osvaldo Nolasco Guerra
Otgonchimeg.D
Otieno Aluoka
Otto Valle
OUAKOUMA NAMBOZOUMNA Tanguy Martial
OUNNEBO GNIONDJIBOHOUI MARC
Ousmane Diallo
Ousmane Nianti Tangara
Ousmane THIOUNE
Oxford Policy Management Ltd
Oxfrod Policy Management
P A Martin
P. Balachandra
P. MADHAVA RAO
P.F. Paap
Pa Modou Baldeh
Paata Janelidze
Pablo Iturralde
Pablo Larco
Pablo Vinocur
Paige Arthur
Pak Hung Song
Palle Havmoller
Palwasha Hashmi
Pamela Banda
Pamela Branch
Pamela White
Pantaleo Munishi
Paola Vaccotti
Paola Vacotti
Papa Demba SECK
Pape Demba Seck
Pape Déthié Ndione
Parfait Edmond MACKET
Particip GmbH
Pascal O. Girot
Patience Siwadi
Patiene Agyare-Kwa
Patient Ndizeye
Patrice Prenassi
Patrice Renault
Patricia Alexander
Patricia Alexandre
Patricia Carvalho
Patricio Chávez
Patricio Jarrín
Patricio Jerez
Patrick Breard
Patrick Burgess
Patrick Dumazert
Patrick Fergusson
Patrick Fong
Patrick Hagan
Patrick Meagher
Patrick Saki Fong
Patrick Sakiusa Fong
Patrick SOLOMAMPIONONA
Patrick View
Patrik Willot
Patty Chang
Paul A Lundberg
Paul Balogun
Paul Bonard
Paul Collins
Paul Davies
Paul Donnelly
Paul Eavis
Paul Egli
Paul Evis
Paul George
Paul Georis
Paul J.M. van Hoof
Paul Kalenga
Paul Kerkhof
Paul King
Paul Lundberg
Paul Martin
Paul Matthews
Paul Ndiaye
Paul Nteza
Paul Van Hoof
Paula Andrea Hoyos Hernández
Paula Quintero
Paula Silva Villanueva
Paule Elise HENRY
Paulette Griffiths
Paulin Calixte Ngatoua
Paulin NGATOUA
Pavle Golicin, Galjina Ognjanov
Pawin Talerngsri
Peder Bisbjerg
Pedram Mousavi
Pedro Carlos Alvarez Icasa Longoria
Pedro Lizarzaburu
Pedro Lizarzaburu Tesson
Pedro Ravanal
Peixuan Zhou
Pekka Virtanen
Pelex Flereme
PEM Consult
Pepukai S. Chikukwa
Peter Ahm
Peter Ahm, Ghazali Talib
Peter Blunt
Peter Blunt Macksville
Peter Chamberlain
Peter Cole
Peter Eicher
Peter Gudgeon
Peter Hosking
Peter Hunnam
Peter Hunnam & Ravi Sankaran
Peter Hunnam and Cedric Schuster
Peter Hunnan
Peter J. van der Meer, Mohd. Nordin Bin Hasan, Juli Edo
Peter JOHNSTON
Peter Jorgensen
Peter Metcalf
Peter Mwanza
Peter Nzebile
Peter Reed
Peter Ruddock
Peter Sinon
Peter Straka
Peter van Tilburg
Peter Whalley
Peter-John Meynell & Soonmo An
Peterson Olum
Petro Pavlychenko
Pham Duc Chien
Pham Thai Hung
PhD Ibrahim C. Musobo
Phil Cowling
Philip Acquah
Philip Archibald Law
Philip Bottern
Philip Buckle, Leslie Moriniere
Philip Buckle, Lezlie Moriniere
Philip Deng
Philip Emmanuel C. Penaflor
Philip Pearce
Philip Peirce
Philip Rushbrook
Philip Tortel
Philip Tortell
Philip Tortell and John Duguman
Philippe Assale
Philippe LEBAILLY
Phillip Bottern
Phillip Deng
Phillip Edwards
Phillip Edwards, independent expert
Phillip Rawkins
Philllip Edwards
Phyo Thu
Pierre - Nicolas MEIDO,
Pierre Bégat
Pierre Dongier, Cathy Gashegu
Pierre KAMTCHOUING
Pierre Kamtchouing M.S
Pierre Mahy
Pierre NIGNON
Pierre SPITZ
Pierre Telep
Pierre VAILLANCOURT
Pilar Baselga
Pilar Baselga Bayo
Pimonpan Isarabhakdi
Pinaki Joddar
Piotr Korynsk
Pious Abu Bakarr Sesay
Pious Bockarie
Pituck Jongnarangsin
Pituck Jongnarangsin
Piyathip Eawpanich
Plamen Tonchev
Planning National Directorate
PNUD
PNUD & UNCDF
Pnud Brasil
Pnud Brasil, MEC e FNDE
PNUD Comores
Pnud Perú-Programa
PNUD RDC
Pochampally Madhava Rao
Policy Unit, UNDP Myanmar
POPULATION COUNCIL
Pr. Martin Amin, Principal consultant & Mr Manga Johnson Ami, Consultant
Prabhat Labh
Pradeep Khanna
Pradeep Kumar Mathur
Pradeep Sharma
Prakash Bhattarai
Prakash Deenapanray
Pranab Kumar Panday
Pratap Chhatkuli
Praxis
Precious Tirivanhu
Preethi De Siva
Premila Nazreth Satyanand
Price, Waterhouse, Coopers
Primson Management Services
Priscilla Omouendze MOUARAGADJA
Priscilla Phelps
PRISMCONSULT I.L. (P.) Ltd (PRISM)
Prof J.M Mwenechanya
Prof Karuti Kanyinga
Prof Lucas
Prof T Ramjeawon
Prof. A. K. Bhatnagar
Prof. Anoja Wickramasinghe
Prof. Asif Sahan
Prof. Fekadu Bayene
Prof. Ferdous Arfina Osman
Prof. Gelease Muthahaba, Consultant
Prof. Kalame Fobissie
Prof. Kalame Fobisssie
Prof. Liu Yonggong
Prof. Mahmoud Fadelmula
Prof. Olusegun Areola
Prof. Richard Jackman, LSE
Prof. S.R. Osmani
Prof. Sudhakar Yedla
Prof. Tom Ogada
Professor John F. Kessy
Professor Mostafa K. Tolba
Program on Global Health and Human Rights
Program on Global Health and Human Rights. Institute for Global Health. University of Southern California
Promila Bishnoi
Prosper D.K. Bani
Provide and Equip Limited
Public opinion reserch center
Purushotam
Pustak Raj Ojha
Qand'elihle G. Simelane
QIU Bin
Quinton Mageza
QUIROGA
Quosay A Ahmed
R-E Poulton, team leader
R. Abrokwa-Ampadu
R. Maconick and N. Simwaka
R. Natarajan
R. P. Sharma
R. Scribano
R.B. Morapaya
R.D. Wanigaratne
R.K Kohli
Rabecca Karanja
Rabiou Hassane Yari
Rachid Benabbou
Rachid Essedik
Radomir Djuric
Rae Lesser Blumberg
Rafael
Rafael Asenjo
Rafael E. Camat Jr.
Rafael Gonzalez-Franco
Rafael González-Franco
Rafael Lopez-Pintor
Rafael Monterde
Rafael Muñoz Sevilla
Rafael Negret
Rafael Reyes García
Rafael Sambula
Rafael Sánchez
Rafaella Sardi
Rafal Rohozinski
Rafik Missaoui (ALCOR)
Raghav Raj Regmi
Rahul Barkataky
Rahul Ranjan Sinha
Rahul Teku Vaswani
Raja Muhammad Zarif
Rajan Soni
Rajeev Pilay
Rajeev Pillay
Rajeev Sadanandan
RAJESH LUCKNAUTH
Rajna Cemerska
Rakesh Ganguli
RAKOTO Yvon NAMELANKAFATRA
Ralf Maurer
Ram Chandra Khanal
Ram Prasad
RAMADJI NADJIBAYE Nguem
RAMANOARA Georges
Ramon Noriel Sicad
RAMSON MBETU
Ramy Razafindralambo
Rana Nashashibi
Ranaivoarivelo, Marie-Donna
Randa Antoun
Randhir Singha
Random Dubois
RANDRIAMAHALEO Tsimahalahy Haritiana
Randy Seepersad
RANJAN SAMANTARAY
Ranojoy Basu Ray
Raoul Cola
Raphael Diarra
Rasha Kamel
Rashad Bakhshaliyev
Rasheed Draman
Rasmi Pillar
Raúl ALFARO-PELICO
RAÚL CALLIRGOS VELARDE
Raúl Fajardo
Raul Guerrero
RAÚL GUERRERO
Raul Guerro
Raul Mendes Fernandes
Ravi Raina, independent international consultant
Ravishankar Thupalli
Ravndal
Raymon ONANA
Raymond G Dogore
Raymond Mutyaba
Raymond Onana
Raza Ahmad
RC Office
RCO
RCO Nigeria
Rea Nepravishta
Rebecca Roberts
Rec Eguia
Rec Management Consultancy, Inc.
Red para el Desarrollo Sostenible de México/ Rocío Cedillo
Rédempteur NTAWIRATSA
Reham Owda
Reinaldo Regadera Prats
Rema Nair Balasundaram
Remedios Ruiz y Kheilydis Acevedo
Remi Reji
Remi Rejis
Remi Rijs
Remi Stoquart
Rémi STOQUART
Rémi STOQUART,Douglas HINDSON,,Alexis DUKUNDANE
Renato Schulz
Rene Coulomb
René E. Suter
RENE TOKANNOU
Research and Learning, BBC Media Action
Research on Environment and Development Planning Consultants
Resing
Rex Kinder, Independent Evaluation Advisor
Reynold Murray
Reynolds Consulting
Rhamz International
Rhonda Gossen
Ria Wazir- Jharap
Ricardo Bernardi
Ricardo Castellón Zamora
Ricardo Córdova Macías
Ricardo Delfino Schenke
Ricardo García Vallejo
Ricardo Henriques, Ricardo Paes de Barros, e João Pedro Azevedo
Ricardo José Castellón Zamora
Ricardo Pinto
Ricardo Pinto & Antonina Stoyanova
Richard
Richard Koneth and Roxanne Myers
Richard Abrokwa-Ampadu
RICHARD ALLEN
Richard Barltrop
Richard Beattie
Richard Carlos Worden
Richard Charles Anthony Elliott
Richard Chiwara
Richard Crawford Prentice
Richard Dion
Richard Flaman
Richard H Langan II
Richard H. Langan
Richard H. Langan II
Richard H. Langan II; Indu Tulhadhar; Roshani Poydal
Richard Hartshorn Langan II
Richard Huntington
Richard Huntington, Michelle Oriol, Marc-Rhéal Cadet
Richard J.Tobin
Richard Jones
Richard Kaguamba
Richard Ketley
Richard Labelle
Richard Langan
Richard M Chiewara
Richard M Chiwara
Richard M Chiwara & Eri Trinurini Adhi
Richard M Chiwara, Ph.D
Richard M. Chiwara
Richard Mahachi Chiwara, PhD
Richard Olver
Richard Price
Richard Slater
Richard Slater, Ricardo Pinto
Richard Sobey
Richard Ssewakiryanga
Richard Temsch, Mario Marchich, Ibro Cengic
Richard Timothy
Richards Pagett
Richelieu Alexandre
RIEKS BOSCH
Rim Benhima
Rima Alzar
Riselia D. Bezerra
Rishikesh Wagle
Rita Araujo
Rita Magawa
Rita Reddy
Riyadaa Consulting and Training
Rob Denny
Rob Van Den Berg
Robeela Bangash, Ahmad Naqvi
Robert A. Leonard
Robert Aitken
Robert Bensted-Smith,Emilio Ochoa Moreno, Roberto Pérez de los Reyes
Robert E. Moore
Robert Gillett
Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin, Robert Keeley, Phetdavanh Sayyasouk
Robert Griffin,Mirga Saltmiras and Klaudija Kregar
Robert Hofstede
Robert Kelly
Robert Kiiza
ROBERT NABANYUMYA
Robert Nakamura
Robert Stryk
Robert T. Nakamura
Robert TH-ORT
Robert Travers
Robert Walker
Roberta Medeiros Lossio
Roberto Arquiza
ROBERTO BORLINI
Roberto Caballero
Roberto de Andrade
Roberto de Groote
Roberto La Rovere
Roberto López
Roberto Ma. R. Arquiza
Roberto Maria Aqrquiza
Roberto Rivera Ocampo
Robertson Lawrence
Robertson Lawrence Rutherford
Robin Biddulph
Robin-Edward Poulton, PhD
Roderick
Roderick Ackerman, Robert Keeley
Roderick Ackermann
Roderick Ackermann, Diana Cheianu
Rodica Weitzman
Rodney Lunduka
Rodolfo Ferdinand N. Quicho, Jr.
RODOLFO LAURITTO
RODOLFO LAURITTO y MIGUEL LOPEZ
Rodrigo Martinez
Rodrigue Voltaire Bangara
Roel Bosma
Rogelio Aldover
Rogelio Aldover, Soon
Rogelio Errasti
Rogelio Z Aldover
ROGELIO Z. ALDOVER
Roger Bila KABORE
Roger Bila Kaboré
Roger Drew
Roger Harris
Roger Maconick
Roger Maconick Solumanuk
Roger Mandeville
Roger Raufer
Roger Shotton
Roger SOUBEIGA
Rogrigo Gonzalez Kelz
Rohini Balasubramanian
Roland
Roland Evan Wong
Roland Lit Chung Wong
Roland Wang
Roland Wong
Roland Wong (Lead)
Roland Wong and Sergey Gotin
Rolando Castillo Quintana, Roberto Gallardo
Rolando Luque
Rolland Wong
Romain Gueleo NDOUBA
Romaric EHINNOU KOUTCHIKA
Rommy Muñoz
Romuel Flores
Ron Gutierrez
Ron Mukanya
Ronald Bielen
Ronald Kagiri
Ronald Mukanya
Ronald Wong
Ronaldo Gutierrez
Rong DAI
Ronnie Vernooy and Erdenechuluun Tumur
Ronny Munoz
Ronny Muñoz
Ronny Muñoz Calvo
Ronny R. Muñoz C.
Ronny Ricardo Muñoz Calvo
Ronny Ricardo Muñoz Calvo, Celeste Acevedo Gómez
Roody Reserve
Roosa Tuomaala
Rosa MarÃ?Âa Villavicencio Seminario
rosalia Nsue
Rosana Scribano
Rosina Wiltshire
Rotsay Rosales
ROUBA AL-SALEM
Rovshen Ishangulyyev
Roy Hagen
Roy Mutandwa
Roy Thomson
Rozeta Hajdari
Rudina Qerimi
Rudy Broers
Rukudzo Murapa
Rupinder Singh
Rupinder Singh and Igor Nedera
Rupinder Singh, Bill Sterland, Goran Zivkov
Rusudan Kardava
Rusudan Konjaria
Ruth Beeckmans
Ruth Magreta
Ruth Meena
Ruth Pearson , Clara Alemann , Ondina Castillo
Ryan Knox
S Hodge
S K Chaudhari
S. Akbar Zaidi & Rashida Dodad
S. RUDITH KING
S.M Vijayanand
S.M.F. Marikar
S.R. Tabor
S.V Divvaakar
S.V. Divvaakar
Saadat Ali
SAAPPHYRE RD
Sabina Ymeri
Sabine Schmidt
Saboury ndiaye
Sabrina Esufally
Sachooda Ragoonaden
Sadek Al Nabhani
Sadek Al-Nabhani
Sadeq Al-Nabhnai
Sadie Xinxin Yang
Sadio Sakya
Saed Jasser Dorra
Saediman Mboe
Safwat Daib
Sahr Julius Aruna
Sai Htun Thiha
Sai Tun Thiha
Said Abass Ahamed
Saida Yusupova
Saidmamatov Olimjon
Sajjad Zohir
Salah Hakim
Salah Taha
Salahuddin A Aminuazzaman
Salahuddin Aminuzzaman
Salai Zaw Win
Salaza Silva
salfredo@kixiquila.co.mz
Salif Doumbia
Salil Shetty
Salimatta Lamin-Wadda
SALINAS ASOCIADOS
Sall Sao / Yves NGoran
Salma A. Akhter, Mobasser Monem, Hans B. Olesen, Rajeev Pillay
Salma Akhter
Salomao Maxaeia
Salomon Schreuder
Salvador Martí i Puig
Sam Barnes
Sam Sesega
Samantha Hung & Paul Cunnington
Samantha S. Pathirathna
Samba Oumar SOUMARE
Samhan Samhan
Sami Halabi
Samia Abdoulmadjid
Samir Šoševic
Samir Mourshed, Independent Evaluation Consultant
Samir Sosevic
Samra
Samrawit Hagos
Samuel Alterescu
Sanaul Mostafa
Sandeep Tandon
Sandra
Sandra Cesilini
Sandra Cesillini
Sandra Griselda Cesilini
Sandra Mounier Jack and Zoran Cakic
Sandra RATSIAZO
Sandra Tijerino Mejía
Sanela Jarovic
Sang Jing
Sanja Pokrajac
Sanja Tisma
Sanjay B. Shah
Sanjay Mande
Sanjay Sinha
Santiago De Filippis
SAPPHYRE RD
Sara
Sara Batmanglich
Sara Holsbrink
Sara Makowski
Sara Matilde Hernandez Perez
Sara Methven
Sara Sekkenes
Sarah Maguire
Sarah Muzaki
Sarah Nijholt
Sarah Poole
Sarah Tibaidhukira Kayanga
Sarmila Shrestha
Sarmite Bulte
Sarmite D. Bulte
Sascha Graumann
Saskia Frater Smith
Sattya Ranjan Bhattacharjee
Satyajeet Ramchurn
Saut Sagala
Saya Saulière
Sayed Ahmad Rohani
Saythong Vilayvong
Seamus Cleary
Sean Burke
Sean Deely
Sean Gralton
Sean J. BURKE
Seán J. Burke
Sean Lees
Sean Mc Gearty
Sean McGearty,
Sean White
Sebastián
Sebastian V. Aenlle
Sebastian Wendorff Esteves
Seema Bhatt
Seetharam Mukkavilli
Segundo Coello
Seid Hodzic
Seid Turkovic
Seikou S. Sanyang
Selim Kharrat
Senanou Davy DENADI
Sengphachanh
Sennye Obuseng
Serafin Talisayon
Serdar Bayriyev
SERENA
Serena Rossignoli
Serge Eric Yakeu Djiam
Serge Nanourou
Serge PIERRE LOUIS
Sergei Gotin
Sergey Sirotkin
Sergey Sklyarenko
Serghei Ostaf
Sergio Álvarez
Sergio Benedito Cá
Sergio Claure
Sergio Lenci
Sergio Muñoz
Sergio Saldaña Zorrilla
Serguei Gotin
Serigne Mbodji
Service center
Servicios Ambientales S.A.
Seybatou Alfa Djigo
Seybatou Alpha Djigo
Seyed Abolfazl Mirghasemi
SGS Consulting
Shafqat Munir
Shahnaz Huda
Shahrbanou Tadjbakhsh
Shahrigul Amirjanova
Shahryar Rahmani
Shaista Shameem, team leader
Shajinbat Erdenebileg
Shalini Sinha
Shalini Soni-Bhagat
Shalu Adhikari
Shantanu Das
Shanti Adhin
Shareef AlSayed
Sharigul Amirjanova
Sharmind Neelormi
Sharon Legiman
Sharon Taylor
Sharon Young
Shashik Dhanushka
Shaufa A. Saeed
Shawn Webb
SHED Foundation
Sheikh Salim Altaf
Sheila Marnie and Thomas Otter
Shelly Trim
Sheradil Baktygulov
Sherko Mustafa
Shermila Anthony
Sherrill Whittington
Shibaji Roy
Shibata Masakazu
Shikhty Sunny
Shin Furuno
Shirin Gul
Shkelzen Sopjani
Shm Fakhruddin
Shuaa Marrar
Shukhrat Igamberdyev
Shukurov Rakhmon Egamovich
Shukuru Lokelo Nyagawa
Shukuru Nyagawa
Shylock Muyengwa
Siddique Zobair
Sidhartha Patnaik
SIDI ALY MOULAYE ZEINE
Sidna Ndah MOHAMED-SALEH
Sikoro Keita
SIKUBE TAKAMGNO
Sikube Takamgno Célestin
Silvana Mastropaolo et Oloferne Edouard
Silvana Rusi
Silvia Gurrola Bonilla
Silvia Hidalgo et Marie-Pascale Théodate
Silvia R. Ziller
Silvía R. Ziller
Sílvia R. Ziller
SILVIA RENATE ZILLER
Silvija Nora Kalninš
Silvija Nora Kalnins
Silviya Todorova
Simeon Khakata
Simon //Hoabeb
Simon McArthur
Simon Peter Field
Simon-Narcisse TOMETY Mahamadou TANGARA
Simplice NZE NDONG
Sindayihebura Célestin
Singh Rupinder
Singha Ounniyom
Sipu Evaluation Team
Sisay Nune
Sithembile Nyoni Mpofu
Siv Tokle
Slavisa Jelisic
Slim Tlatli
Slobodan Vukadinovic
SM Consult
Smail Khennas
Snežana Marstijepovic
Soad Dajani
SOARES Cristiane
Sobey Timothy Richard
Soce Sene
Socorro L. Reyes
Sofia Gruskin
Sofia Gruskin and Laura Ferguson
Sok Chan Chhorvy
SOKO Constant
Soledad Quiroz
Soma Dutta
Sommai Phon-Amnuaisuk
Somsouk Sananikone
Sonia Lopez
Sonia Prota
Sonjuhi Singh
Sonjuhi Singh,Tariq Husain
Sophal Chan
Sophie Plagerson
Sophie van De Meeren
Sophie van der Meeren
Sopho Chachanidze
Soraya Borja
Soraya Borja Torres
Soraya Long
Sorin CACE & Gelu DUMINICÃ& Marian PREDA
Soroush Saadat
Sossa, Carrillo y Asociados
Sotiraq Guga
Souheil H. Abboud
Souklaty SYSANETH
Souleymane Kouyate
Soumik Biswas
Soungalo TRAORE
Soungalo TRAORE,
SOUSA Nardi
Southern Voice
Sovith Sin
Spike Millington, Olesya Pavlova
Srijana Rana
Srinivas Vatturi
Sriparna Sanyal Iyer
Srivastav
St-phane Sauv- Boulet ; Rafik Missaoui,
Stanislav Kim
Stanislaw Manikowski
Stanley Mukkath
Steen Folke
Stefan Talevski
Stelios Comninos
Sten Toft Petersen
Stener Ekern y Esben Leifsen
Stephane M'Bafou
stephane Mbafou
Stephanie Hodge
Stephanie Hodge-Mitchell
Stephanie J. Hodge
Stephanie Jill Hodge
Stephen
Stephen Chipika
Stephen Chipika and Itana Ayana
Stephen Cutts
Stephen Golub
Stephen Kester
Stephen Khaukha
Stephen Kujur
Stephen Mariki
Stephen Ndiboi
Stephen Raaymakers
Stephen Richard Goss
Stephen Tembo
Stephen Webber
Stevan Kandic
Steve ABAH
Steve Raaymakers
Steve Raymakeer
Steve Thorne, Energy Transformations
Stewart Henry Williams
Stewart Pittaway
STIG EGNELL AB
Stoyka Radeva
STRATEGIC RESEARCH AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD
Stuart
Stuart Black
Stuart Thompson
Stuart Williams
Stuart Williams & Zelealem Tefera
Subashini Abeysinghe
Subramanyam Divvaakar
Sudarshan Rodriguez
Sudhakar Yedla
Sue Emmott
Sue Nelson
Sue Wells
Sueli Couto Rosa
Sueli L. Couto Rosa
Suha Satana
Sulaiman S. Wasty, Team Leader, David E. Gairdner, Team Specialist
Suleyman Mumin Bulut
Suman Gelal
Sumith Chaminda
Sun Chenxi
SUN Zhi
Sunaina Sharma
Surat Toimastov
Surendra Bhandari
Suresh Hurry
Surya Dhungel
Susan Bazilli
Susan L. Legro
Susan Legro
Susana Legro
Susanna Pykala
Susanne Van Lieshout
Sushil J B Rana
Sushma Bajracharya
Suvira Chaturvedi
Suzanne ROBERT
Svend Sorensen
Svetlana Kirevska
Svetlana Mogiluyk
Sweta Velpillay
Swetha Perera
Syaka Sadio
Syed Rizwan Mehboob
Symon Langisi
T. Keyzom Ngodup
Tadesse Woldemariam Gole
Tadjoudine ALI-DIABACTE
Taelo Letsela
Taelo Letsela, PhD
Tahmina Akhmedova
Taiabur Rahman
Tamar Ron
Tamer El Meehy
Tammy Hall
Tandin Dorji
Tania Ammour
Tania Chambers
Tanja Popovicki
Tanja Puaca,
Tanvir Hussain
TARA IC d.o.o, Novi Sad
Tarek Genena
Tareq Zabet
Tariq Husain
Tariq Hussain
Tatiana Delgado
Tatiana Escovar
Tatiana Tretiakova
Tatsiana Mikhaliova
Tauba Alam
Tay Keong Tan
Taylan Kiymaz
Tayo Fagbenro
Tea Gulua
Team Leader: Phil Johnson
Tech Chey
Ted Paterson
Tega Shivute
Tekou Koffi Blewussi
Teodorina Lessidrenska
Teona Kenkebashvili
Teresa Petrocco
Teresa Romero
Terry McKinley
Terry Standley
Tesfaye Atrie
Tesfaye Yimer
Teshome Legesse
Tetiana
Théodore Mpatwenumugabo
Thakur Prasad Bhatta
Thanaa El Shami
Thandiwe Ng’ombe
Thaveeporn
Thaveeporn Vasavaku
Thaveeporn Vasavakul
The Bassiouni Group
The mission consisted of Huma A. Chughtai, Tariq Husain and Henryk Montygierd-Loyba
The Syrian Consulting Bureau for Development and Investment
Thea Jamaspishvili
Theo Ib Larsen
Theodore Parnall
Theodule Nouatchi and Gabin Aclombessi
Theodule Noutchi et Gabin Aclombessi
Theogene Nkulikiyinka
Théophile Djedjebi
Thi Kieu Oanh Nguyen,Deqa Musa
Thierno Oumar Diallo
Thierry Lemaresquier
Thierry Lemaresquier, Pao Li Lim
Thomas Kerscher
Thomas Legrand
Thomas Otter
Thomas Otter, Alicia Zamora
Thomas Vasseur
Thomas Winderl
Thomas Winderl et al
Thongdeuane Nanthanavone
Thopil Mathew Varghese
Thorbjorn Waagstein
Thulasizwe C. Dludlu
Thusitha Pilapitiya
Tiago Santos
Tian Guangyu, Ph.D.
Tianhan Gui
Tiberious Bara
Tidiane SALL
Tiegouè Mamadou Traoré
Tien-ake Tiyapong
Tien-Ake Tiyapongpattana
Tiernan Mennen
Tihana B. Blanc
Tiina Piiroinen
Tijan B. Jallow
Tim
Tim Baker
Tim Boyle
Tim Dyce
Tim Lankaster and Medelina Hendityo
Tina Tordjman-Nebe
Tine Rossing
Tito Balboa
To Van Hoa
Toan Thang
Tobias Schillings
Toks George-Coker
Tolebai Adilov
Tom Mboya
Tom Mogeni Mabururu
Tom Pegelly
Tom Pengelly
Tom Thorogood
Tomislav Novovic
Tommaso Balbo di Vinadio
Tommy Legowo
Tong Pei Sin
Tong Yindong
Tony Beck
Tony Elliot
Tony Elliott
Toolseeram Ramjeawon
Tooryalay Nasary
TOR EVALUATION PROMOTING ANGOLAN WOMEN?S EMPOWERMENT THROUGH CSOS 2012-2015
Toralta Moyangar
Torben Lundsgaard
Tosnimul Hassan
TOSSOU John Bosco
Tran Hoang Yen
Tran My Hanh
Tran Nam Binh
Tran Thi Hanh (Ms)
Trilochan Upreti and Laura Griffith
TrinhTien Dung
Trinto Mugangu
Tristan Salmon and Firas Khoury
Trond Norheim
Try Thuon
Ts'o Sechaba
TSALA Urbain
Tshering Choden
TSHERING CHOPHEL
Tsimeni-Tsubella Consulting
Tsoamathe Maseribane
Tulkin Radjabov
Tushabomwe Denis
U Htun Paw Oo
U Kyaw Thu
UDA Consulting
Udyog Subedi
Ugen P. Norbu
Ugen Penjor Norbu
Ugyen P Norbu
Ulf Färnsveden
Ulrich Schmidt
Ulugbek Kamaletdinov
Umm e Zia
Umm Zia Kalsoom
Umme Zia
UNCDF
UND DRC
UNDP
UNDP & ACE Indonesia
UNDP and DFID
UNDP Argentina
UNDP BDP
UNDP Belarus
UNDP CO
UNDP CR
UNDP ETH comments on the evaluation report
UNDP Ghana
UNDP Mali
UNDP_Peru
UNEP IEO
UNESCO
Unidad Ambiental PNUD
Universalia
Universalia Management Group
Universalia Management Group (UMG)
Universidad Catolica Boliviana
Universidade Eduardo Mondlane - Centro de Analise de Politicas
University of Belize
unknown to QA
unofficial translation
Uranbileg Jamba
Urim Ahmeti
Urs Breitenmoser
Usmon Rakhimjanov
VAHE MAMBREYAN (External Evaluator)
Valentin Kotzev
Valeria Berrueta Cabrera
Valeria E. Pujia
Valeria Izzi
Valerie Gordon
Valerie Hindson
Valérie Hindson
Valerio Levi
Valerio Macandza
Valério Macandza
Valya Peeva
Vanda Medeiros
Vanessa Carrion
Varney Arthur Yengbeh
Varsha Persaud
Varsha Persuad
Vasha Persaud
Vasile Cantarji
Veaceslav Vladicescu
Veikila Curu Vuki
Veikila Vuki
Ven Mvano
Vera Devine
Vera Devine, UK
Vereimi Levula
Verena Lahousen
Veronica Chakeredza
Veronica Muthui
Veronica Nyawira Muthui
Veronica Pinilla
Veronica Walford
Vesa Rutanen
Viama Blama
Vicente Barros
Vicente S. Salas and Serey Phal Kien
Victor Bonfim
Victor Cotruta
Víctor Ignacio Vázquez Aranda
Victor MATINDE
Victor Maziwisa
Victor Rodriguez
Victory Mufita
Vijayalakshmi Vadivelu
Vijayalakshmi Vaidvelu
Viktor Karamushka
Viktoria Ter-Nikoghosyan
Viktoryia Kalosha
Vilana Pilinkaite Sotirovic
vincent
Vincent Da Cruz
Vincent kanyamuna
Vincent Lefebre
VINCENT LEFEBVRE
Vincent Musowe
Vira Ameli
Virginia Pacheco Prado
Virginia Ravdal
Virginia Ravndal
Virginie Tilot
Virginite Tilot
Viriato Cassama
Vishaish Uppal
Vita Randazzo
Vivek Saxena
Viviane Tassi Bela
Vivienne Williams Thompson
Vladimir Arachelov
Vladimir Mamaev
Vo Thi Hoai Thu
Vong Sok
Vox Latina
Vu Cong Giao
Vu Ngoc Binh
Vu Thi Thu Ha
Vu Thuy Huong
Vu Van Me
W G Somaratne
Wael Daya
Wael Zakkar
Wajid Hasan Shah
Walaitat Worakul
Walid Madhoun
Walter Menendez
Walter Rodrigo González
Wamiq Zia
Wan COnsulting
Wang Gen
WANG Guosheng
Wang Jingwei
Wang Jinwei
Wang Kan
Wang Yexu
Wang Yue
WARREN OLDING
Waseem Rahimi
Wei Zhihong
Welmoed Koekebakker
Wendy Shapiro
Wezzie Mtumbuka
Wilfred Kaleva
Wilfred Lunga
Wilfredo Díaz
Willam Kwan
Willem Cense, Mauri Isokoski
Willem Colenbrander
William
William Andrew Laurie
William Booth
William Bourne, Bui Viet Hien and Bach Tan Sinh
William Chitwere
William G. O'Neill
William Keith Kindsey
William Kwan
William Oreste AGBLONON K.
William Parairato
William Pryor
William Smith
Willie Kachaka
Willy Kakuru
Wilma van den Boogaard & Bob Reed & Martin Oudman
Wim Giesen et all
Wim Giessen
Win Hlaing
Wins, Global Consultancy
Winston Watson
Wlton Phalira
Woldeselassie Ogbazghi
Wolfgang Haas
Wshnu Sukmantoro
Wubshet Ergetie
Xenia Serrano
Xiaoling Zhang
Xingyuan Feng
Xiubo Yu
Xu Litong
Xu Shaoshan
Xue Dayuan
xxxxx
Yadh Labbene
Yahya Mkhaitir
Yahya Ould Mkhaitir
Yang Chen
Yanina Casaca
YAO Blaise Koffi
YAO Yao
YAO-YAO AISSATOU
YAO-YAO Aïssatou Cissé
Yao-Yao Cissé Aissatou
Yaping
Yashveer Bhatnaar
Yasmin Jalil
Yasmine A. Refaat
Yassin Tusingwire
Yaya S. Jallow
Yayah Sireh Jallow
Ye Thaung Htut
YEDJIMADJI ISIDORE, Chef de Mission
Yegor Volovik
Yen Hoang Tran
Yeo Bee Hong
Yeoh, Bee Hong
Yeshey Dorji
Yeshey Penjor
Yeshi Dorji
Yevgeny Korneev
Yin Xiaolan
Yisel Rivero Baxter
Ylli Cabiri
Yogesh Kumar Bhatt
Yogesh Vyas
Yohann Fare
Yokyok Hadiprakarsa
Yolanda Jimenez
Yoseph Endeshaw
Younoussa Maiga
Youri Bless
Yousoufou Congo
Youssouf Ouattara
Youssouf Ouattara,Gedeon Djissa
Youssoufou CONGO
Yu Cong
Yuan
Yulduz Uzakbaeva
Yuliy Yusupov
Yuri Lima Handen
Yuri Misnikov
Yuri Misnikov; Olesea Stamate
Yuriy Naumov
Yvan Conoir
Yved Del Monaco
Yves Monaco
Yves Lambert,International Consultant
Yves Renard
Yvon GUERRIER
Zainab Latif
Zakir Hussain
Zanjan Social Determinants of Health Research Center
Zarko Petrovic
Zaure Beisenbievna Sydykova
Zebedee Ruramira
Zehra Kacapor Dzihic
Zehra Kacapor-Dzihic
Zehra Kacapor-Dzihic, Robin Philip Sluyk
Zehra Kacapor-zihic
Zehra Kacapor_Dzihic
zenegnaw Abiy
Zhang
Zhang Xiaohua
Zhang Yanping
Zhao Yue
Zharas
Zharas Takenov
Zhirayr Edilyan
Zhu Jianxin
Ziad Al-Ghazawi
Ziad Moussa and Gabriel Tome
Ziad Sharia
ZITOUNI Belgacem
Zohra Bouaita
Zongui Robert TOE
Zoran Morvaj
ZUBAIR FATAHI
Zubair Murshed
Zuhurov Bakhtiyor
Zulfia Tairova
Zuraidah Said